Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2019-2020
Småland-Östergötlands Curlingförbund
,
Curling
Skänninge
Skänninge
Curling
9 nov 2019 - 15 mar 2020
XX
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Resultat
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2022-2023
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2021-2022
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2019-2020
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2018-2019
Småland/Östergötland Divisionsspel 2017-2018
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2016/2017
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2015-2016
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland 2014-2015
Division 2 Småland/Östergötland
Division 3 Småland/Östergötland
Division 4 Småland/Östergötland
Småland/Östergötland div 4
Småland/Östergötland div 3
Småland/Östergötland div 2
Småland/Östergötland div 3
Småland/Östergötland div 4
Småland/Östergötland div 2
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
L1 Walldén
,
Division 3
Kampdag
lørdag 9 november (2019)
søndag 10 november (2019)
lørdag 14 desember (2019)
søndag 15 desember (2019)
lørdag 18 januar (2020)
søndag 19 januar (2020)
lørdag 14 mars (2020)
søndag 15 mars (2020)
More filters
Klasse
Division 2
Division 3
Gruppe
Division 2
Division 3
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
Jönköping
Mjölby
Norrköping
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
09.11.2019
0
Division 3
Division 3
10:00
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
N4 NCK Juniorerna
L1 Walldén
N4 NCK Juniorerna vs L1 Walldén
5
-
7
0
Division 3
Division 3
13:15
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
J2 n'ICE guys
L1 Walldén
J2 n'ICE guys vs L1 Walldén
11
-
2
0
Division 3
Division 3
16:30
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
L1 Walldén
J1 Cederström
L1 Walldén vs J1 Cederström
7
-
4
15.12.2019
0
Division 3
Division 3
10:00
Mjölby
Omgång
0
tmp
L1 Walldén
M1 Starck
L1 Walldén vs M1 Starck
6
-
5
0
Division 3
Division 3
13:15
Mjölby
Omgång
0
tmp
L1 Walldén
M3 Byström
L1 Walldén vs M3 Byström
10
-
3
0
Division 3
Division 3
16:30
Mjölby
Omgång
0
tmp
L1 Walldén
M4 Heisenberg
L1 Walldén vs M4 Heisenberg
9
-
3
19.01.2020
0
Division 3
Division 3
09:00
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
N1 Andersson & Co
L1 Walldén
N1 Andersson & Co vs L1 Walldén
9
-
1
0
Division 3
Division 3
12:15
Norrköping
Omgång
0
tmp
L1 Walldén
M2 Bengan Boys
L1 Walldén vs M2 Bengan Boys
7
-
4
15.03.2020
0
Division 3
Division 3
10:00
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
L1 Walldén
N3 Sjö
L1 Walldén vs N3 Sjö
0
-
0
0
Division 3
Division 3
13:30
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
L1 Walldén
N2 Stenkoll
L1 Walldén vs N2 Stenkoll
0
-
0
0
Division 3
Division 3
17:00
Jönköping
Omgång
0
tmp
O1 Stenmark
L1 Walldén
O1 Stenmark vs L1 Walldén
0
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad