Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Nyköpings Sport Klubb
,
Icehockey
Nyköping
Nyköping
Icehockey
6 jan 2020
U10
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lady and Old Knights Cup 2024
Rosvalla Gästabudscup U13
Rosvalla Gästabudscup U12
NSK Team 12 testcup
Rosvalla Gästa Buds Cup F10/F12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
KomInIMatchen Cup U10
Kom In i Matchen Cup F12/Flickor C
KomInIMatchen Cup U11
KomInIMatchen Cup U12
Lady and Old Knights Cup
NSK U10 Trophy 2023
Kom In I Matchen Cup U10
Kom In I Matchen Cup U11
Kom In I Matchen Cup U14 (Medel)
Lady and Old Knights Cup
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
Kom In I Matchen Cup U10
Kom In I Matchen Cup U11
Kom In i Matchen Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U14
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Monday 6 January (2020)
More filters
Class
U10
Group
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Rosvalla, Lilla hallen zon 1
Rosvalla, Lilla hallen zon 2
#
Tid
Hall
Hjemmelag
Bortelag
Resultat
1/6/2020
1
U10
Grupp 1
09:00
Lilla1
Runde / omgang
1
tmp
Södertälje SK GUL
Järfälla VIT
Södertälje SK GUL vs Järfälla VIT
3
U10
Grupp 2
09:45
Lilla1
Runde / omgang
1
tmp
Södertälje SK BLÅ
Järfälla Röd
Södertälje SK BLÅ vs Järfälla Röd
5
U10
Grupp 1
10:45
Lilla1
Runde / omgang
2
tmp
Järfälla VIT
Solna SK Orange
Järfälla VIT vs Solna SK Orange
7
U10
Grupp 2
11:30
Lilla1
Runde / omgang
2
tmp
Järfälla Röd
Solna SK Vit
Järfälla Röd vs Solna SK Vit
9
U10
Grupp 1
13:00
Lilla1
Runde / omgang
3
tmp
Nyköpings SK Svart
Järfälla VIT
Nyköpings SK Svart vs Järfälla VIT
11
U10
Grupp 2
13:45
Lilla1
Runde / omgang
3
tmp
Nyköpings SK Vit
Järfälla Röd
Nyköpings SK Vit vs Järfälla Röd
13
Semi 1 KHL
U10
15:00
Lilla1
Runde / omgang
4
tmp
Södertälje SK BLÅ
Nyköpings SK Svart
Södertälje SK BLÅ vs Nyköpings SK Svart
15
Semi 1 NHL
U10
15:45
Lilla1
Runde / omgang
4
tmp
Solna SK Vit
Södertälje SK GUL
Solna SK Vit vs Södertälje SK GUL
17
Final KHL
U10
16:45
Lilla1
Runde / omgang
5
tmp
Södertälje SK BLÅ
Solna SK Orange
Södertälje SK BLÅ vs Solna SK Orange
19
NHL 3:e pris
U10
17:30
Lilla1
Runde / omgang
5
tmp
Solna SK Vit
Järfälla VIT
Solna SK Vit vs Järfälla VIT
Kampen pågår
Kampen er ikke påbegynt
Kampen er sluttført
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad