2020-03-01
|
1
|
F13-14 år
Grupp A
|
08:00
|
Plan 1
Round
1
tmp
|
Azalea BK
|
Eds FF 2
|
Azalea BK
vs
Eds FF 2
2
-
0
|
|
2
|
F13-14 år
Grupp A
|
08:15
|
Plan 1
Round
1
tmp
|
Rössö F06/07 Röd
|
Vallen F06
|
Rössö F06/07 Röd
vs
Vallen F06
2
-
3
|
|
3
|
F13-14 år
Grupp B
|
08:30
|
Plan 1
Round
1
tmp
|
IFK Valla 1
|
Rössö F06/07 Vit
|
IFK Valla 1
vs
Rössö F06/07 Vit
0
-
0
|
|
4
|
F13-14 år
Grupp B
|
08:45
|
Plan 1
Round
1
tmp
|
TBIS
|
Torp GoIF F07
|
TBIS
vs
Torp GoIF F07
1
-
0
|
|
5
|
F13-14 år
Grupp C
|
09:00
|
Plan 1
Round
1
tmp
|
H.E.F Valbo BK
|
IFK Valla 2
|
H.E.F Valbo BK
vs
IFK Valla 2
0
-
1
|
|
6
|
F13-14 år
Grupp C
|
09:15
|
Plan 1
Round
1
tmp
|
Rössö F06/07 Blå
|
Torp GoIF blå
|
Rössö F06/07 Blå
vs
Torp GoIF blå
2
-
0
|
|
7
|
F13-14 år
Grupp D
|
09:30
|
Plan 1
Round
1
tmp
|
Eds FF 1
|
Kullavik IF
|
Eds FF 1
vs
Kullavik IF
1
-
4
|
|
8
|
F13-14 år
Grupp D
|
09:45
|
Plan 1
Round
1
tmp
|
Orust FC F-06
|
Torp GoIF Vit
|
Orust FC F-06
vs
Torp GoIF Vit
1
-
1
|
|
9
|
F13-14 år
Grupp A
|
10:00
|
Plan 1
Round
2
tmp
|
Vallen F06
|
Azalea BK
|
Vallen F06
vs
Azalea BK
2
-
0
|
|
10
|
F13-14 år
Grupp A
|
10:15
|
Plan 1
Round
2
tmp
|
Eds FF 2
|
Rössö F06/07 Röd
|
Eds FF 2
vs
Rössö F06/07 Röd
0
-
2
|
|
11
|
F13-14 år
Grupp B
|
10:30
|
Plan 1
Round
2
tmp
|
Torp GoIF F07
|
IFK Valla 1
|
Torp GoIF F07
vs
IFK Valla 1
2
-
1
|
|
12
|
F13-14 år
Grupp B
|
10:45
|
Plan 1
Round
2
tmp
|
Rössö F06/07 Vit
|
TBIS
|
Rössö F06/07 Vit
vs
TBIS
1
-
1
|
|
13
|
F13-14 år
Grupp C
|
11:00
|
Plan 1
Round
2
tmp
|
Torp GoIF blå
|
H.E.F Valbo BK
|
Torp GoIF blå
vs
H.E.F Valbo BK
0
-
0
|
|
14
|
F13-14 år
Grupp C
|
11:15
|
Plan 1
Round
2
tmp
|
IFK Valla 2
|
Rössö F06/07 Blå
|
IFK Valla 2
vs
Rössö F06/07 Blå
1
-
0
|
|
15
|
F13-14 år
Grupp D
|
11:30
|
Plan 1
Round
2
tmp
|
Torp GoIF Vit
|
Eds FF 1
|
Torp GoIF Vit
vs
Eds FF 1
5
-
0
|
|
16
|
F13-14 år
Grupp D
|
11:45
|
Plan 1
Round
2
tmp
|
Kullavik IF
|
Orust FC F-06
|
Kullavik IF
vs
Orust FC F-06
3
-
0
|
|
17
|
F13-14 år
Grupp A
|
12:00
|
Plan 1
Round
3
tmp
|
Azalea BK
|
Rössö F06/07 Röd
|
Azalea BK
vs
Rössö F06/07 Röd
0
-
2
|
|
18
|
F13-14 år
Grupp A
|
12:15
|
Plan 1
Round
3
tmp
|
Eds FF 2
|
Vallen F06
|
Eds FF 2
vs
Vallen F06
0
-
0
|
|
19
|
F13-14 år
Grupp B
|
12:30
|
Plan 1
Round
3
tmp
|
IFK Valla 1
|
TBIS
|
IFK Valla 1
vs
TBIS
0
-
0
|
|
20
|
F13-14 år
Grupp B
|
12:45
|
Plan 1
Round
3
tmp
|
Rössö F06/07 Vit
|
Torp GoIF F07
|
Rössö F06/07 Vit
vs
Torp GoIF F07
3
-
0
|
|
21
|
F13-14 år
Grupp C
|
13:00
|
Plan 1
Round
3
tmp
|
H.E.F Valbo BK
|
Rössö F06/07 Blå
|
H.E.F Valbo BK
vs
Rössö F06/07 Blå
1
-
1
|
|
22
|
F13-14 år
Grupp C
|
13:15
|
Plan 1
Round
3
tmp
|
IFK Valla 2
|
Torp GoIF blå
|
IFK Valla 2
vs
Torp GoIF blå
1
-
0
|
|
23
|
F13-14 år
Grupp D
|
13:30
|
Plan 1
Round
3
tmp
|
Eds FF 1
|
Orust FC F-06
|
Eds FF 1
vs
Orust FC F-06
2
-
1
|
|
24
|
F13-14 år
Grupp D
|
13:45
|
Plan 1
Round
3
tmp
|
Kullavik IF
|
Torp GoIF Vit
|
Kullavik IF
vs
Torp GoIF Vit
2
-
2
|
|
25
Placeringsmatch
|
F13-14 år
|
14:15
|
Plan 1
Round
4
tmp
|
Azalea BK
|
IFK Valla 1
|
Azalea BK
vs
IFK Valla 1
1
-
1
|
|
26
Kvartsfinal 1
|
F13-14 år
|
14:30
|
Plan 1
Round
4
tmp
|
Vallen F06
|
TBIS
|
Vallen F06
vs
TBIS
1
-
3
|
|
27
Placeringsmatch
|
F13-14 år
|
14:45
|
Plan 1
Round
4
tmp
|
Eds FF 2
|
Torp GoIF F07
|
Eds FF 2
vs
Torp GoIF F07
0
-
1
|
|
28
Kvartsfinal 2
|
F13-14 år
|
15:00
|
Plan 1
Round
4
tmp
|
Rössö F06/07 Vit
|
Rössö F06/07 Röd
|
Rössö F06/07 Vit
vs
Rössö F06/07 Röd
1
-
0
|
|
29
Placeringsmatch
|
F13-14 år
|
15:15
|
Plan 1
Round
4
tmp
|
H.E.F Valbo BK
|
Eds FF 1
|
H.E.F Valbo BK
vs
Eds FF 1
0
-
0
|
|
30
Kvartsfinal 3
|
F13-14 år
|
15:30
|
Plan 1
Round
4
tmp
|
IFK Valla 2
|
Torp GoIF Vit
|
IFK Valla 2
vs
Torp GoIF Vit
2
-
3
|
|
31
Placeringsmatch
|
F13-14 år
|
15:45
|
Plan 1
Round
4
tmp
|
Torp GoIF blå
|
Orust FC F-06
|
Torp GoIF blå
vs
Orust FC F-06
1
-
1
|
|
32
Kvartsfinal 4
|
F13-14 år
|
16:00
|
Plan 1
Round
4
tmp
|
Kullavik IF
|
Rössö F06/07 Blå
|
Kullavik IF
vs
Rössö F06/07 Blå
4
-
1
|
|
33
Semifinal 1
|
F13-14 år
|
16:15
|
Plan 1
Round
5
tmp
|
TBIS
|
Rössö F06/07 Vit
|
TBIS
vs
Rössö F06/07 Vit
3
-
4
|
|
34
Semifinal 2
|
F13-14 år
|
16:30
|
Plan 1
Round
5
tmp
|
Torp GoIF Vit
|
Kullavik IF
|
Torp GoIF Vit
vs
Kullavik IF
3
-
2
|
|
35
Final
|
F13-14 år
|
17:00
|
Plan 1
Round
6
tmp
|
Rössö F06/07 Vit
|
Torp GoIF Vit
|
Rössö F06/07 Vit
vs
Torp GoIF Vit
1
-
0
|
|