Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Merikoski SBT
,
Floorball
Oulu
Oulu
Floorball
13 okt 2019 - 31 maj 2020
Pojat 2003-2014
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
SBT Suola E1
,
E08-09
Gameday
Sunday 3 November (2019)
Saturday 9 November (2019)
Sunday 10 November (2019)
Sunday 17 November (2019)
Saturday 23 November (2019)
Sunday 24 November (2019)
Sunday 1 December (2019)
Saturday 7 December (2019)
Sunday 8 December (2019)
Saturday 14 December (2019)
Sunday 15 December (2019)
Sunday 12 January (2020)
Saturday 18 January (2020)
Sunday 19 January (2020)
Saturday 25 January (2020)
Saturday 1 February (2020)
Sunday 2 February (2020)
Saturday 8 February (2020)
Sunday 9 February (2020)
Tuesday 11 February (2020)
Thursday 13 February (2020)
Saturday 15 February (2020)
Sunday 16 February (2020)
Tuesday 18 February (2020)
Thursday 20 February (2020)
Friday 21 February (2020)
Saturday 22 February (2020)
Friday 28 February (2020)
Saturday 14 March (2020)
Saturday 21 March (2020)
Sunday 22 March (2020)
More filters
Class
C04-05
D06-07
E08-09
F10-11
Group
Alkusarja lohko A
Alkusarja lohko B
D-jatkosarja A
D-jatkosarja B
D-jatkosarja C
D-sarja/A Lohko
D-sarja/B Lohko
D-sarja/C Lohko
Jatkosarja A
Jatkosarja B
Runkosarja C04-05
Runkosarja E
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Haukiputaan yhtenäiskoulu
Hiukkavaaran monitoimitalo
Jatulin liikuntakeskus
Kastellin monitoimitalo A-sali
Kempelehalli
Linnanmaan liikuntahalli
Nallisport
Oulunsalon liikuntakeskus
Putaan liikuntahalli, Tornio
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
12/1/2019
11
E08-09
Runkosarja E
09:30
O-salo
Kārta
0
tmp
SBT Suola E1
MKSBT Indians 09
SBT Suola E1 vs MKSBT Indians 09
8
-
5
15
E08-09
Runkosarja E
12:45
O-salo
Kārta
0
tmp
MKSBT Mustajalat 08
SBT Suola E1
MKSBT Mustajalat 08 vs SBT Suola E1
4
-
7
12/8/2019
19
E08-09
Runkosarja E
09:30
O-salo
Kārta
0
tmp
OLS Leopardit 08
SBT Suola E1
OLS Leopardit 08 vs SBT Suola E1
3
-
11
22
E08-09
Runkosarja E
11:45
O-salo
Kārta
0
tmp
SBT Suola E1
SBT Tornio
SBT Suola E1 vs SBT Tornio
12
-
6
12/14/2019
34
E08-09
Runkosarja E
15:00
Hiukkavaara
Kārta
0
tmp
OLS Karhut 08
SBT Suola E1
OLS Karhut 08 vs SBT Suola E1
3
-
8
36
E08-09
Runkosarja E
16:30
Hiukkavaara
Kārta
0
tmp
MKSBT Apassit 09
SBT Suola E1
MKSBT Apassit 09 vs SBT Suola E1
0
-
12
2/15/2020
0
E08-09
Runkosarja E
13:15
Linnanmaa
Kārta
0
tmp
SBT Suola E1
LNM P08/09
SBT Suola E1 vs LNM P08/09
5
-
3
0
E08-09
Runkosarja E
15:45
Linnanmaa
Kārta
0
tmp
SBT Suola E1
TyPS E-pojat
SBT Suola E1 vs TyPS E-pojat
14
-
2
2/21/2020
0
E08-09
Runkosarja E
08:45
O-salo
Kārta
0
tmp
SBT Suola E1
Wild Duckz P08
SBT Suola E1 vs Wild Duckz P08
8
-
4
2/28/2020
0
E08-09
Runkosarja E
18:45
O-salo
Kārta
0
tmp
SBT Suola E1
MKSBT Apassit 08
SBT Suola E1 vs MKSBT Apassit 08
2
-
2
3/14/2020
0
Pudotuspelit
E08-09
13:30
Nallisport
Kārta
2
tmp
SBT Suola E1
MKSBT Mustajalat 08
SBT Suola E1 vs MKSBT Mustajalat 08
0
-
0
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad