Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Flickcupen 2020
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
,
Ishockey
Trängens IP, Örebro
Trängens IP, Örebro
Ishockey
27 - 28 mar 2020
Flickor A & Flickor B
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Lets go by bus
Intersport Cup
Aspen Partner Cup
NollNitton Frakt Trophy
Örebro Girl's Trophy
Lets go by bus
Gustavsvik Trophy
Intersport Cup
Aspen partner Cup
Stena recycling cup för FLICKOR
INTERSPORT CUP U12 2022
Stena Recycling minicup U11 2022
Picked Last Trophy
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy 2020
INTERSPORT Cup 2020
U11 Cup 2020
Flickcupen 2020
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Flickcupen
U12 Cup
Suez Cupen 2018
Team Sportia Cup
U9 Cup
U10 Cup
Let´s Go By Bus Trophy
IP Cupen / IP Poolspelet
Tjejcupen Örebro
Behrn hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Jimmy´s Diner Cup
Gustavsviks Cupen
ÖHU CUPEN-17
Behrn Hotell cup
Team Sportia Cup
Golvcenter cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom J18 cup
Behrn hotell cup
GolvCenter cup
Team Sportia Cup
Örebro Hockey Ungdom U11 cup
NEH Sports Hockey Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup Örebro
U12 GolvCenter Cup
U10 Cup ÖHU
Ullmax U11 Cup ÖHU
Eagle Sports Cup
Behrn Hotell Cup
Holgers Cup
Leffes Cup
Golvcenter Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper
Kampdag
fredag 27 mars (2020)
lørdag 28 mars (2020)
More filters
Klasse
Flickor A
Flickor B
Gruppe
Grupp 1
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Grupp 2
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
A-Hall
B-Hall
B-Hall Närmast Holken
B-Hall Närmst klockan
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
28.03.2020
9
Flickor A
Grupp 1
08:00
Этап
3
tmp
Mora IK
Örebro Hockey Ungdom
Mora IK vs Örebro Hockey Ungdom
0
-
0
10
Flickor A
Grupp 2
09:00
Этап
3
tmp
Hedesunda IF
BIK Karlskoga
Hedesunda IF vs BIK Karlskoga
0
-
0
11
Flickor A
Grupp 1
10:00
Этап
3
tmp
Enköpings SK
Hovås HC
Enköpings SK vs Hovås HC
0
-
0
12
Flickor A
Grupp 2
11:00
Этап
3
tmp
Hanhals Kings
Södertälje SK
Hanhals Kings vs Södertälje SK
0
-
0
13
B-semi
Flickor A
13:00
Этап
4
tmp
3:a grp 1
4:a grp 2
3:a grp 1 vs 4:a grp 2
0
-
0
14
B-semi
Flickor A
14:00
Этап
4
tmp
4:a grp 1
3:a grp 2
4:a grp 1 vs 3:a grp 2
0
-
0
15
A-semi
Flickor A
15:00
Этап
4
tmp
1:a grp 1
2:a grp 2
1:a grp 1 vs 2:a grp 2
0
-
0
16
A-semi
Flickor A
16:00
Этап
4
tmp
2:a grp 1
1:a grp 2
2:a grp 1 vs 1:a grp 2
0
-
0
17
B-final
Flickor A
17:00
Этап
5
tmp
Vinnare match 13
Vinnare match 14
Vinnare match 13 vs Vinnare match 14
0
-
0
18
A-final
Flickor A
18:00
Этап
5
tmp
Vinnare match 15
Vinnare match 16
Vinnare match 15 vs Vinnare match 16
0
-
0
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad