Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Team Sportia Cup 2019 -U12
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
,
Icehockey
Gävle
Gävle
Icehockey
28 dec 2019
U 12
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Team Sportia Cup 2024
Team Sportia Cup 2024 (2013)
Team Sportia Cup 2023
Team Sportia CUP
Team Sportia Cup
Team Sportia Cup U11
Team Sportia Cup 2022 U12
Team Sportia Cup 2021 -U10
Team Sportia Cup 2021 -U11
Team Sportia Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2021 U12 (INSTÄLLD)
Team Sportia Cup 2020 -U10
Team Sportia Cup 2020 -U11
Testebo Classic
Team Sportia Cup 2019 -U10
Team Sportia Cup 2019 U11
Team Sportia Cup 2019 -U12
Team Gävle Mellandags cup
Testebo Classic 2019
Team Sportia Cup 2018 - U10 (Träningsmatchturnering)
Fastighetsbyråns mellandagscup
Team Sportia Cup 2018 - U11
Team Sportia Cup 2018 - U12
Testebo Classic
Team Sportia Cup 2017 - U10
Team Sportia Cup 2017 - U11
Team Sportia Cup 2017 - U12
Team Sportia Cup 2016 - U10
Team Sportia Cup 2016 - U12
Team Sportia Cup 2016 - U11
Team Sportia Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Testebo Hockey Challenge 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2013
Team Sportia XL-Cup U10
Team Sportia XL-Cup U11
Team Sportia XL-Cup U12
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Saturday 28 December (2019)
More filters
Class
U12
Group
A
B
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Testebo
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12/28/2019
1
Grupp
U12
A
08:15
Omgång
1
tmp
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
IK Sätra
Hille/Åbyggeby IK vs IK Sätra
1
-
1
2
Grupp
U12
B
09:20
Omgång
1
tmp
Strömsbro HC
Huddinge IK
Strömsbro HC vs Huddinge IK
4
-
4
3
Grupp
U12
A
10:30
Omgång
2
tmp
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
Njurunda SK
Hille/Åbyggeby IK vs Njurunda SK
4
-
1
4
Grupp
U12
B
11:40
Omgång
2
tmp
Åker/Strängnäs HC
Strömsbro HC
Åker/Strängnäs HC vs Strömsbro HC
2
-
2
5
Grupp
U12
A
12:50
Omgång
3
tmp
Njurunda SK
IK Sätra
Njurunda SK vs IK Sätra
2
-
3
6
Grupp
U12
B
14:00
Omgång
3
tmp
Huddinge IK
Åker/Strängnäs HC
Huddinge IK vs Åker/Strängnäs HC
1
-
2
7
Semi
U12
15:15
Omgång
4
tmp
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
Strömsbro HC
Hille/Åbyggeby IK vs Strömsbro HC
4
-
5
8
Semi
U12
16:30
Omgång
4
tmp
IK Sätra
Åker/Strängnäs HC
IK Sätra vs Åker/Strängnäs HC
3
-
2
9
5:e
U12
17:40
Omgång
4
tmp
Njurunda SK
Huddinge IK
Njurunda SK vs Huddinge IK
1
-
9
10
Brons
U12
18:50
Omgång
5
tmp
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
Åker/Strängnäs HC
Hille/Åbyggeby IK vs Åker/Strängnäs HC
2
-
3
11
Final
U12
20:00
Omgång
5
tmp
Strömsbro HC
IK Sätra
Strömsbro HC vs IK Sätra
9
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad