Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
McDonald´s Trophy 2020
Helsingborgs Hockey Club
,
Lední hokej
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
Lední hokej
5-6 September 2020
U11
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
HHC Old Stars Cup 2024
McDonald´s Trophy 2024
Scandic Trophy 2024 J18
TEAM TJEJER HHC CUP TEST
HHC Cupen 2023
Mc Donalds Trophy 2023
HHC Cupen 2022
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2022 C2-tjej
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2022 B-tjej
Scandic Trophy J18 2022
Mc Donalds Trophy 2022
HHC Cupen 2022
HHC Cupen 2021
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2021 D1/C2-tjej
#TEAMTJEJERCUP 2021 B2-tjej
Scandic Trophy J18
Mc Donalds Trophy 2021
HHC Cupen 2021
McDonald´s Trophy 2021
HHC #TEAMTJEJER CUP
Scandic Trophy J18
McDonald´s Trophy 2020
Oldstar Cup 2020
HHC Cupen 2020
Scandic Trophy Helsingborg U13
OldStars Cup 2019
McDonald´s Trophy 2019 (Fd HHC Cupen U10)
HHC Cupen 2019 U9/U8
HHC Cupen 2018 U10
OldStars Cup 2018
HHC Cupen 2018 U8/U9
HHC Cupen 2017 U10
OldStars Cup 2017
HHC Cupen U8 och U9 2017
HHC Cupen 2016 U10
HHC Cupen 2016 U8 och U9
Helsingborgs Hockey Trophy U12
Helsingborg Hockey Trophy U13
HHC Cupen 2015 U10
HHC Cupen 2015 U8/U9
U11 Helsingborgs Invitations Cup
HHC Cupen U10
HHC Cupen U8/U9
HHC Cupen
HHC Cupen U8/U9
TP Kranar U 11 Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
Gentofte Stars
,
U11
Hrací den
sobota 5 září (2020)
neděle 6 září (2020)
More filters
Kategorie
U11
Skupina
Grupp A (Göta)
Grupp B (Thor)
Grupp C (Redskins)
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Olympiarinken A-Hallen
Olympiarinken B-Hallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
05.09.2020
8
U11
Grupp A (Göta)
11:15
A-Hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
Gentofte Stars
Troja-Ljungby
Gentofte Stars vs Troja-Ljungby
4
-
4
14
U11
Grupp A (Göta)
14:45
A-Hallen
Omgång
2
tmp
Härryda Blå
Gentofte Stars
Härryda Blå vs Gentofte Stars
7
-
5
21
U11
Grupp A (Göta)
19:00
B-Hallen
Omgång
3
tmp
Gentofte Stars
Trelleborg Vikings
Gentofte Stars vs Trelleborg Vikings
9
-
2
06.09.2020
23
Kvartsfinal
U11
07:45
B-Hallen
Omgång
6
tmp
Härryda Vit
Gentofte Stars
Härryda Vit vs Gentofte Stars
5
-
2
29
Semifinal (B-Slutspel)
U11
11:00
B-Hallen
Omgång
8
tmp
Gentofte Stars
Troja-Ljungby
Gentofte Stars vs Troja-Ljungby
4
-
3
37
Final B-Slutspel
U11
15:45
A-Hallen
Omgång
10
tmp
Gentofte Stars
Jonstorps IF
Gentofte Stars vs Jonstorps IF
4
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad