Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Best In West
Göta Traneberg IK
,
Ishockey
Stora Mossen IP Bromma
Stora Mossen IP Bromma
Ishockey
1 - 3 nov 2019
U12
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Best In West U12, Helplan - Medel
BIW Vårcupen 2024
Best in West Tjejer
Best in West Tjejer
Best in west U10
U12 Lilla Resport Trophy '12
U11 Stockholm Trophy '13
Best In West U13
Best In West U12 helplan
Best In West U11 - Fullt
Best in West F16
Best In West
Best in West U13 - nivå medel
Best in West U13 - nivå lätt
Best in West U11
Best in West U12
Best in West U10
ants - Best in West - nivå medel
ants Best in West -nivå lätt
Best In West
GT Pucken
Best in West U12 Medel
Best in West U12 Lätt
Ekesiöö Best In West Medel
Ekesiöö Best In West Lätt
BEST IN WEST U12
BEST IN WEST U12
Göta 05 Invitational
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe
Kampdag
fredag 1 november (2019)
lørdag 2 november (2019)
søndag 3 november (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U12
Gruppe
Grupp A
Grupp B
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
Stora Mossen Hall A
Stora Mossen Hall B
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
03-11-2019
43
Plats 13-14
U12
08:00
A-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Tranås AIF Hockey
FOC Farsta
Tranås AIF Hockey vs FOC Farsta
2
-
1
44
Kvartsfinal 1
U12
09:10
A-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Linköping HC
Viggbyholm
Linköping HC vs Viggbyholm
6
-
2
45
Kvartsfinal 2
U12
09:10
B-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Almtuna
Göta Traneberg
Almtuna vs Göta Traneberg
0
-
3
46
Kvartsfinal 3
U12
10:20
A-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Svealand HC
Nacka Hockey Club
Svealand HC vs Nacka Hockey Club
5
-
3
47
Kvartsfinal 4
U12
10:20
B-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
BOO Hockey
Värmdö Hockey
BOO Hockey vs Värmdö Hockey
8
-
2
48
B-Semi 1
U12
11:30
A-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Djurgårdens IF
Järfälla Hockey Club
Djurgårdens IF vs Järfälla Hockey Club
3
-
4
49
B-Semi 2
U12
11:30
B-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Strömsbro
Täby HC
Strömsbro vs Täby HC
2
-
5
50
Plats 5-8
U12
12:50
A-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Viggbyholm
Almtuna
Viggbyholm vs Almtuna
5
-
0
51
Plats 5-8
U12
12:50
B-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Nacka Hockey Club
Värmdö Hockey
Nacka Hockey Club vs Värmdö Hockey
3
-
4
52
A-Semi 1
U12
14:10
A-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Linköping HC
BOO Hockey
Linköping HC vs BOO Hockey
10
-
4
53
A-Semi 2
U12
14:10
B-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Göta Traneberg
Svealand HC
Göta Traneberg vs Svealand HC
4
-
1
54
B-Final
U12
15:30
A-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Järfälla Hockey Club
Täby HC
Järfälla Hockey Club vs Täby HC
5
-
4
55
B-Brons
U12
15:30
B-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Djurgårdens IF
Strömsbro
Djurgårdens IF vs Strömsbro
5
-
2
56
A-Slutspel / Plats 5-6
U12
16:50
A-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Viggbyholm
Värmdö Hockey
Viggbyholm vs Värmdö Hockey
4
-
3
57
A-Slutspel / Plats 7-8
U12
16:50
B-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Almtuna
Nacka Hockey Club
Almtuna vs Nacka Hockey Club
2
-
4
58
A-Final
U12
18:10
A-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
Linköping HC
Göta Traneberg
Linköping HC vs Göta Traneberg
5
-
6
59
A-Brons
U12
18:10
B-Hallen
Omgång
0
tmp
BOO Hockey
Svealand HC
BOO Hockey vs Svealand HC
6
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad