Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
GurkaPucken
Västerås IK Ungdom
,
Хоккей
Västerås
Västerås
Хоккей
21 dec 2019 - 5 jan 2020
U 16, U15, U14, U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Gurkapucken
Gurkapucken
Gurkapucken 2022/2023
Gurkapucken 2021
GurkaPucken
Loopia Cup 2019 (U12)
Gurkapucken
Gurkapucken
FlickPucken 2017
Gurka Pucken 2016
Bilia Volvo Cup 2016
FlickPucken 2016
Gurka Pucken 2016
Bilia Renault Cup 2015
Bilia Volvo Cup 2015
FlickPucken 2015
Gurkapucken U15
Gurkapucken U13
Gurkapucken U11
MHL Invite Cup
Bilia Cup
FlickPucken 2014
Gurkapucken U11
Gurkapucken U15
Gurkapucken U13
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Tyresö/Hanviken
,
U 13
День игры
суббота 21 декабря (2019)
воскресенье 22 декабря (2019)
четверг 26 декабря (2019)
пятница 27 декабря (2019)
суббота 28 декабря (2019)
воскресенье 29 декабря (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U 13
U 14
U 15
Подгруппа
Grupp
Grupp 1
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Grupp 2
Grupp 3
Grupp 4
Grupp A
Grupp B
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
ABB Arena Nord
Mimerhallen
Månskensrinken
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
21.12.2019
2
U 13
Grupp
08:30
Mimer
Kolo
1
tmp
Tyresö/Hanviken
Malmö Redhawks
Tyresö/Hanviken vs Malmö Redhawks
4
-
2
5
U 13
Grupp
11:00
ABB
Kolo
2
tmp
Järfälla HC
Tyresö/Hanviken
Järfälla HC vs Tyresö/Hanviken
2
-
4
11
U 13
Grupp
15:30
ABB
Kolo
3
tmp
Tyresö/Hanviken
Sollentuna HC
Tyresö/Hanviken vs Sollentuna HC
4
-
1
16
U 13
Grupp
18:00
Mimer
Kolo
4
tmp
Haninge Anchors
Tyresö/Hanviken
Haninge Anchors vs Tyresö/Hanviken
3
-
3
22.12.2019
19
U 13
Grupp
09:15
ABB
Kolo
5
tmp
Tyresö/Hanviken
Västerås IK Ungdom:Svart
Tyresö/Hanviken vs Västerås IK Ungdom:Svart
5
-
2
21
U 13
Grupp
10:30
ABB
Kolo
6
tmp
Västerås IK Ungdom:Gul
Tyresö/Hanviken
Västerås IK Ungdom:Gul vs Tyresö/Hanviken
5
-
7
28
U 13
Grupp
14:30
Mimer
Kolo
7
tmp
Södertälje SK
Tyresö/Hanviken
Södertälje SK vs Tyresö/Hanviken
4
-
7
30
U 13
15:45
ABB
Kolo
8
tmp
Tyresö/Hanviken
Malmö Redhawks
Tyresö/Hanviken vs Malmö Redhawks
5
-
3
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad