Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Oulu Cup 2019
Merikoski SBT
,
Флорбол
Oulu
Oulu
Флорбол
13 - 28 apr 2019
2002-2011
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
SB Hurricane F10
,
F10
День игры
суббота 13 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 14 апреля (2019)
суббота 27 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 28 апреля (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
B02
C03
C04-D05
D06
E07
E08
ErkkaSäbä
F09
F10
FirmaSäbä
G11
Подгруппа
A lohko
A lohko
A-lohko C03
A-lohko C04-D05
A-lohko E08
A-lohko F09
A-lohko F10
B lohko
B lohko
B lohko A B02
B lohko B B02
B-lohko C03
B-lohko C04-D05
B-lohko E08
B-Lohko F09
B-lohko F10
C lohko
C-lohko E08
D lohko
D-lohko E08
Harraste-sarja
Jatkosarja
Lohko A
Lohko A
Lohko B
Lohko B
Soft-sarja
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
hiukkavaara
Kastelli a-sali
Kastelli B-sali
Nallisport Kenttä 1
Nallisport Kenttä 2
Nallisport Kenttä 3
Värtön liikuntahalli
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
13.04.2019
5
F10
B-lohko F10
11:00
Kenttä 3
Omgång
1
tmp
KeLy F10 mustakarhu
SB Hurricane F10
KeLy F10 mustakarhu vs SB Hurricane F10
5
-
2
13
F10
B-lohko F10
14:30
Kenttä 1
Omgång
1
tmp
OLS Gepardit 10
SB Hurricane F10
OLS Gepardit 10 vs SB Hurricane F10
6
-
1
14.04.2019
15
F10
B-lohko F10
09:00
Kenttä 3
Omgång
1
tmp
SBT Suola F10
SB Hurricane F10
SBT Suola F10 vs SB Hurricane F10
0
-
8
17
F10
B-lohko F10
10:00
Kenttä 3
Omgång
1
tmp
OFBC F2 Mustat 2010
SB Hurricane F10
OFBC F2 Mustat 2010 vs SB Hurricane F10
2
-
2
25
Sijoitusottelu 5-6
F10
13:40
Kenttä 2
Omgång
2
tmp
LNM F10-11
SB Hurricane F10
LNM F10-11 vs SB Hurricane F10
4
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad