Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Guldsopen 2019
Skellefteå Curlingklubb
,
Curling
Skellefteå
Skellefteå
Curling
23 - 24 mar 2019
0-100
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Results
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Skellefteserien 2023/2024
Guldsopen 2023
Skellefteserien 2022/2023
Guldsopen 2022
Skellefteserien 2021/2022
Skellefteserien 2020/2021
Skellefteserien 2019/2020
Guldsopen 2019
Skellefteserien 2018/2019
Guldsopen 2018
Skellefteserien 2017/2018
Guldsopen 2017
Skellefteserien 2016/2017
Guldsopen 2016
Skellefteserien 2015/2016
Guldsopen 2015
Skellefteserien 2014/2015
Guldsopen 2014
Skellefteserien 2013/2014
Guldsopen 2013
Skellefteserien 2012/2013
Guldsopen 2012
Skellefteserien 2011/2012
Dubbelserien 2011/2012
Skellefteå Kraft Cup 2011
Guldsopen 2011
Skellefteserien 2010/2011
Dubbelserien 2010/2011
Junior SM 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
A1 Ske-å/Rabalder
,
Guldsopen 2019
Gameday
Saturday 23 March (2019)
Sunday 24 March (2019)
More filters
Class
Guldsopen 2019
Group
Grupp A
Grupp B
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Skellefteå Curlinghall
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
3/23/2019
1
Guldsopen 2019
Grupp A
08:00
Skellefteå
tmp
A4 Ske-å/Gustafsson
A1 Ske-å/Rabalder
A4 Ske-å/Gustafsson vs A1 Ske-å/Rabalder
2
-
6
6
Guldsopen 2019
Grupp A
10:00
Skellefteå
tmp
A1 Ske-å/Rabalder
A5 Ske-å/Lundqvist
A1 Ske-å/Rabalder vs A5 Ske-å/Lundqvist
6
-
3
10
Guldsopen 2019
Grupp A
14:00
Skellefteå
tmp
A3 Gävle/Karlsson
A1 Ske-å/Rabalder
A3 Gävle/Karlsson vs A1 Ske-å/Rabalder
4
-
4
14
Guldsopen 2019
Grupp A
16:00
Skellefteå
tmp
A2 Ranua/Curra 2
A1 Ske-å/Rabalder
A2 Ranua/Curra 2 vs A1 Ske-å/Rabalder
5
-
4
3/24/2019
17
Semifinal 1
Guldsopen 2019
11:00
Skellefteå
tmp
B4 Umeå/Team Swenglish
A1 Ske-å/Rabalder
B4 Umeå/Team Swenglish vs A1 Ske-å/Rabalder
5
-
9
20
Final
Guldsopen 2019
13:30
Skellefteå
tmp
A3 Gävle/Karlsson
A1 Ske-å/Rabalder
A3 Gävle/Karlsson vs A1 Ske-å/Rabalder
5
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad