Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Spring Challenge Cup
Challenger Hockey
,
Ishockey
Prague, CZE
Prague, CZE
Ishockey
12 - 14 apr 2019
U13,U14,U15
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Anmälningsformulär
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
CHCC International Women´s Tournament
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Matcher
Matchdag
fredag 12 april (2019)
lördag 13 april (2019)
söndag 14 april (2019)
More filters
Klass
2004
2005
2006
Grupp
A
A
A
Matchtyp
Gruppspel
Slutspel
Arena
Ice Arena Letňany ( LT I.)
Ice Arena Letňany ( LT II.)
ZS HC Hvězda Praha
ZS HC Kobra Praha
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
2019-04-14
12
2005
A
08:30
ZS HC Hvězda Praha
Omgång
0
tmp
Alvesta SK
HC Hvězda Praha
Alvesta SK vs HC Hvězda Praha
6
-
7
17
2004
08:30
LT II.
Omgång
0
tmp
KalPa Kuopio Black
Davos Blue
KalPa Kuopio Black vs Davos Blue
4
-
2
17
2006
08:30
LT I.
Omgång
0
tmp
HC Kobra Praha
EVU Blue
HC Kobra Praha vs EVU Blue
5
-
0
13
2005
A
10:00
ZS HC Hvězda Praha
Omgång
0
tmp
Central Bohemia Select
Challenger Hockey Select
Central Bohemia Select vs Challenger Hockey Select
1
-
6
18
2004
10:00
LT I.
Omgång
0
tmp
Davos Yellow
Vallentuna Red
Davos Yellow vs Vallentuna Red
1
-
3
18
2006
10:00
LT II.
Omgång
0
tmp
HC Letci Letňany
HC Hvězda Praha
HC Letci Letňany vs HC Hvězda Praha
3
-
4
SO
14
2005
A
11:45
ZS HC Hvězda Praha
Omgång
0
tmp
HIFK Helsinki
HC Kobra Praha
HIFK Helsinki vs HC Kobra Praha
3
-
1
19
2004
11:45
LT II.
Omgång
0
tmp
HC Hvězda Praha
Pro Team Select
HC Hvězda Praha vs Pro Team Select
3
-
4
19
2006
11:45
LT I.
Omgång
0
tmp
HC Spartak Žebrák
HC Davos
HC Spartak Žebrák vs HC Davos
1
-
5
15
2005
A
13:15
ZS HC Hvězda Praha
Omgång
0
tmp
Alvesta SK
Central Bohemia Select
Alvesta SK vs Central Bohemia Select
4
-
1
20
2004
13:15
LT I.
Omgång
0
tmp
KalPa Kuopio Yellow
Vallentuna White
KalPa Kuopio Yellow vs Vallentuna White
1
-
6
20
2006
13:15
LT II.
Omgång
0
tmp
EVU Red
HC Vítkovice Ridera
EVU Red vs HC Vítkovice Ridera
1
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad