Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Spring Challenge Cup
Challenger Hockey
,
Lední hokej
Prague, CZE
Prague, CZE
Lední hokej
12 - 14 apr 2019
U13,U14,U15
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
CHCC International Women´s Tournament
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání
Hrací den
pátek 12 dubna (2019)
sobota 13 dubna (2019)
neděle 14 dubna (2019)
More filters
Kategorie
2004
2005
2006
Skupina
A
A
A
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Ice Arena Letňany ( LT I.)
Ice Arena Letňany ( LT II.)
ZS HC Hvězda Praha
ZS HC Kobra Praha
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
14.04.2019
12
2005
A
08:30
ZS HC Hvězda Praha
Omgång
0
tmp
Alvesta SK
HC Hvězda Praha
Alvesta SK vs HC Hvězda Praha
6
-
7
17
2004
08:30
LT II.
Omgång
0
tmp
KalPa Kuopio Black
Davos Blue
KalPa Kuopio Black vs Davos Blue
4
-
2
17
2006
08:30
LT I.
Omgång
0
tmp
HC Kobra Praha
EVU Blue
HC Kobra Praha vs EVU Blue
5
-
0
13
2005
A
10:00
ZS HC Hvězda Praha
Omgång
0
tmp
Central Bohemia Select
Challenger Hockey Select
Central Bohemia Select vs Challenger Hockey Select
1
-
6
18
2004
10:00
LT I.
Omgång
0
tmp
Davos Yellow
Vallentuna Red
Davos Yellow vs Vallentuna Red
1
-
3
18
2006
10:00
LT II.
Omgång
0
tmp
HC Letci Letňany
HC Hvězda Praha
HC Letci Letňany vs HC Hvězda Praha
3
-
4
SO
14
2005
A
11:45
ZS HC Hvězda Praha
Omgång
0
tmp
HIFK Helsinki
HC Kobra Praha
HIFK Helsinki vs HC Kobra Praha
3
-
1
19
2004
11:45
LT II.
Omgång
0
tmp
HC Hvězda Praha
Pro Team Select
HC Hvězda Praha vs Pro Team Select
3
-
4
19
2006
11:45
LT I.
Omgång
0
tmp
HC Spartak Žebrák
HC Davos
HC Spartak Žebrák vs HC Davos
1
-
5
15
2005
A
13:15
ZS HC Hvězda Praha
Omgång
0
tmp
Alvesta SK
Central Bohemia Select
Alvesta SK vs Central Bohemia Select
4
-
1
20
2004
13:15
LT I.
Omgång
0
tmp
KalPa Kuopio Yellow
Vallentuna White
KalPa Kuopio Yellow vs Vallentuna White
1
-
6
20
2006
13:15
LT II.
Omgång
0
tmp
EVU Red
HC Vítkovice Ridera
EVU Red vs HC Vítkovice Ridera
1
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad