Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Vårcupen U10/U11 2019
Gubbängen/Tallen IK
,
Bandy
Stockholm
Stockholm
Bandy
10 mar 2019
U10/U11
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Vårcupen 2024
Vårcupen 2023
Vårcupen 2022 U11/U10
Vårcupen 2022 - U12
Vårcupen 2020
Tommys Cup 2019
Vårcupen U10-U11 2019
Vårcupen U10/U11 2019
Vårcupen U12 2019
Tommys Cup U12 2018
Vårcupen
Vårcupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper
Kampdag
søndag 10 mars (2019)
More filters
Klasse
ISVÅRD
U10
U11
Gruppe
U10-grupp1
U10-grupp2
U11-grupp1
U11-grupp2
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
Gubbängens IP Plan A
Gubbängens IP Plan B
Gubbängens IP Plan C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
10.03.2019
1
U10
U10-grupp1
08:00
A
tmp
GT76 U10 Gul
Gustavsberg U10 Vit
GT76 U10 Gul vs Gustavsberg U10 Vit
6
-
2
4
U10
U10-grupp2
08:40
A
tmp
Gustavsberg U10 Röd
Hammarby U10 Vit
Gustavsberg U10 Röd vs Hammarby U10 Vit
8
-
0
7
U11
U11-grupp2
09:20
A
tmp
GT76 U11 Gul
SBBK U11
GT76 U11 Gul vs SBBK U11
5
-
4
0
ISVÅRD
10:00
A
tmp
vs
10
U10
U10-grupp1
10:20
A
tmp
SBBK U10 Blå
GT76 U10 Gul
SBBK U10 Blå vs GT76 U10 Gul
0
-
8
13
U11
U11-grupp1
11:00
A
tmp
GT76 U11 Blå
Hammarby U11
GT76 U11 Blå vs Hammarby U11
2
-
3
16
U11
U11-grupp2
11:40
A
tmp
Helenelund U11
GT76 U11 Gul
Helenelund U11 vs GT76 U11 Gul
1
-
1
0
ISVÅRD
12:20
A
tmp
vs
19
U10
U10-grupp2
12:40
A
tmp
SBBK U10 Vit
Hammarby U10 Vit
SBBK U10 Vit vs Hammarby U10 Vit
6
-
2
22
U11
U11-grupp1
13:20
A
tmp
Gustavsberg U11
GT76 U11 Blå
Gustavsberg U11 vs GT76 U11 Blå
0
-
8
25
SEMI B-slutspel
U10
14:00
A
tmp
Gustavsberg U10 Vit
Hammarby U10 Vit
Gustavsberg U10 Vit vs Hammarby U10 Vit
13
-
0
0
ISVÅRD
14:40
A
tmp
vs
28
SEMI A-Slutspel
U10
15:00
A
tmp
Gustavsberg U10 Röd
SBBK U10 Blå
Gustavsberg U10 Röd vs SBBK U10 Blå
7
-
1
31
SEMI B-Slutspel
U11
15:40
A
tmp
Hammarby U11
GT76 U11 Gul
Hammarby U11 vs GT76 U11 Gul
2
-
4
34
Bronsmatch A-Slutspel
U11
16:20
A
tmp
GT76 U11 Blå
Sirius U11
GT76 U11 Blå vs Sirius U11
1
-
3
0
ISVÅRD
17:00
A
tmp
vs
37
FINAL A-Slutspel
U10
17:20
A
tmp
GT76 U10 Gul
Gustavsberg U10 Röd
GT76 U10 Gul vs Gustavsberg U10 Röd
6
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad