Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Timrå IK
,
Ishockey
Timrå
Timrå
Ishockey
26-28 feb 2010
U12
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Anton Lander Cup
Anton Lander Cup
Lillstrimma Cup
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
ABB AB Sundsvall
Kampe for
Timrå IK
,
U12
Kampdag
fredag 26 februar (2010)
lørdag 27 februar (2010)
søndag 28 februar (2010)
More filters
Klasse
U12
Gruppe
U12
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
Eon Arena
Lillstrimmahallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
26-02-2010
1
U12
U12
12:00
Lillstr.
Omgång
1
tmp
Timrå IK
Njurunda SK
Timrå IK vs Njurunda SK
8
-
1
4
U12
U12
15:00
Lillstr.
Omgång
0
tmp
IFK Österåker
Timrå IK
IFK Österåker vs Timrå IK
1
-
6
9
U12
U12
20:30
Lillstr.
Omgång
0
tmp
Timrå IK
Östersunds IK
Timrå IK vs Östersunds IK
12
-
1
27-02-2010
12
U12
U12
10:30
Lillstr.
Omgång
0
tmp
Björklöven
Timrå IK
Björklöven vs Timrå IK
0
-
10
15
U12
U12
15:00
Lillstr.
Omgång
0
tmp
Brunflo Hockey
Timrå IK
Brunflo Hockey vs Timrå IK
0
-
5
18
U12
U12
18:30
Lillstr.
Omgång
0
tmp
Mora/Orsa
Timrå IK
Mora/Orsa vs Timrå IK
3
-
3
28-02-2010
23
U12
15:00
Eon
Omgång
0
tmp
Timrå IK
Njurunda SK
Timrå IK vs Njurunda SK
7
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
I_CONTROL Engineering AB
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad