Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Vårcupen Elit 2019
Gävle GIK
,
Floorball
Gävle
Gävle
Floorball
13 april 2019
16
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Ankarcupen U14
Calle Järnkrok cup
Elias Lindholm Cup 2020
Elias Lindholm Cup 2020
Vårcupen Elit 2019
Sportlovscupen 2019
Sportlovscupen 2019
Vårcupen Svår
Vårcupen Elit
Godiscupen U10 2017
Sportlovscupen 2012
AnkarCupen
Sportlovscupen 2011
Sportlovscupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
VVS Gruppen i Gävle
Games
Gameday
Saturday 13 April (2019)
More filters
Class
P03
Group
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Gavlehov-Alfahallen
Gavlehov-Novahallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
4/13/2019
1
P03
Grupp 1
09:00
Alfa
Omgång
1
tmp
Grimsta
Nykvarn
Grimsta vs Nykvarn
0
-
1
2
P03
Grupp 2
09:00
Nova
Omgång
1
tmp
FBC Sundsvall Nord
Sirius
FBC Sundsvall Nord vs Sirius
1
-
2
3
P03
Grupp 1
09:45
Alfa
Omgång
2
tmp
Gävle GIK P03 Röd
Erikslund/VIK
Gävle GIK P03 Röd vs Erikslund/VIK
0
-
1
4
P03
Grupp 2
09:45
Nova
Omgång
2
tmp
AIK
Ledberg
AIK vs Ledberg
0
-
3
5
P03
Grupp 1
11:00
Alfa
Omgång
3
tmp
Nykvarn
Gävle GIK P03 Röd
Nykvarn vs Gävle GIK P03 Röd
6
-
4
6
P03
Grupp 2
11:00
Nova
Omgång
3
tmp
AIK
Sirius
AIK vs Sirius
4
-
5
7
P03
Grupp 2
11:45
Alfa
Omgång
4
tmp
FBC Sundsvall Nord
Ledberg
FBC Sundsvall Nord vs Ledberg
2
-
3
8
P03
Grupp 1
11:45
Nova
Omgång
4
tmp
Erikslund/VIK
Grimsta
Erikslund/VIK vs Grimsta
1
-
1
9
P03
Grupp 2
13:00
Alfa
Omgång
5
tmp
Sirius
Ledberg
Sirius vs Ledberg
2
-
2
10
P03
Grupp 1
13:00
Nova
Omgång
5
tmp
Grimsta
Gävle GIK P03 Röd
Grimsta vs Gävle GIK P03 Röd
3
-
2
11
P03
Grupp 2
13:45
Alfa
Omgång
6
tmp
AIK
FBC Sundsvall Nord
AIK vs FBC Sundsvall Nord
3
-
3
12
P03
Grupp 1
13:45
Nova
Omgång
6
tmp
Nykvarn
Erikslund/VIK
Nykvarn vs Erikslund/VIK
0
-
1
13
B-slutspel
P03
15:00
Alfa
Omgång
7
tmp
Grimsta
AIK
Grimsta vs AIK
1
-
0
14
B-slutspel
P03
15:00
Nova
Omgång
7
tmp
FBC Sundsvall Nord
Gävle GIK P03 Röd
FBC Sundsvall Nord vs Gävle GIK P03 Röd
2
-
6
15
A-slutspel
P03
15:45
Alfa
Omgång
8
tmp
Erikslund/VIK
Sirius
Erikslund/VIK vs Sirius
1
-
0
16
A-slutspel
P03
15:45
Nova
Omgång
8
tmp
Nykvarn
Ledberg
Nykvarn vs Ledberg
2
-
3
17
B-final
P03
16:30
Alfa
Omgång
9
tmp
Grimsta
Gävle GIK P03 Röd
Grimsta vs Gävle GIK P03 Röd
2
-
1
18
7-8 placering
P03
16:30
Nova
Omgång
9
tmp
AIK
FBC Sundsvall Nord
AIK vs FBC Sundsvall Nord
1
-
4
19
3-4 placering
P03
17:30
Nova
Omgång
10
tmp
Sirius
Nykvarn
Sirius vs Nykvarn
3
-
2
20
A-final
P03
17:30
Alfa
Omgång
11
tmp
Erikslund/VIK
Ledberg
Erikslund/VIK vs Ledberg
2
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
VVS Gruppen i Gävle
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad