Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
Linköping HC
,
Icehockey
Stångebro/Linköping
Stångebro/Linköping
Icehockey
24 feb 2019
U 10
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Vita Hästen 2
,
Klass 1
Gameday
Sunday 24 February (2019)
More filters
Class
Klass 1
Group
Grupp A
Grupp B
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
C-Hallen
SAAB Arena
Stångebro
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
2/24/2019
6
Klass 1
Grupp B
09:05
SAAB Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
Vita Hästen 2
LHC Syd 2
Vita Hästen 2 vs LHC Syd 2
4
-
1
14
Klass 1
Grupp B
10:50
C-Hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
Tranås AIF Vit
Vita Hästen 2
Tranås AIF Vit vs Vita Hästen 2
4
-
1
20
Klass 1
Grupp B
12:35
C-Hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
Vita Hästen 2
Motala AIF
Vita Hästen 2 vs Motala AIF
2
-
5
26
Klass 1
Grupp B
13:45
C-Hallen
Omgång
1
tmp
Vita Hästen 2
LHC Norr 2
Vita Hästen 2 vs LHC Norr 2
1
-
6
30
Klass 1
Grupp B
14:30
SAAB Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
HV71 Vit
Vita Hästen 2
HV71 Vit vs Vita Hästen 2
2
-
1
34
Klass 1
Grupp B
15:30
Stångebro
Omgång
1
tmp
Vita Hästen 2
HV71 Svart
Vita Hästen 2 vs HV71 Svart
3
-
6
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad