Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Dynamo St-Petersburg 2002
,
U-20
Gameday
Friday 29 March (2019)
Saturday 30 March (2019)
Sunday 31 March (2019)
Friday 5 April (2019)
Saturday 6 April (2019)
Sunday 7 April (2019)
Friday 12 April (2019)
Saturday 13 April (2019)
Sunday 14 April (2019)
Friday 19 April (2019)
Saturday 20 April (2019)
Sunday 21 April (2019)
Monday 22 April (2019)
Friday 26 April (2019)
Saturday 27 April (2019)
Sunday 28 April (2019)
More filters
Class
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Hall
Hjemmelag
Bortelag
Resultat
4/26/2019
4
U-20
Group A
09:30
Ozo
tmp
Dynamo St-Petersburg 2002
Prizma
Dynamo St-Petersburg 2002 vs Prizma
6
-
1
11
U-20
Group A
13:15
Ozo
tmp
BLLG
Dynamo St-Petersburg 2002
BLLG vs Dynamo St-Petersburg 2002
4
-
3
19
U-20
Group A
17:00
Ozo
tmp
HS Riga 01
Dynamo St-Petersburg 2002
HS Riga 01 vs Dynamo St-Petersburg 2002
5
-
2
4/27/2019
25
1/8 final
U-20
12:00
Kurbads
tmp
Zemgale RED
Dynamo St-Petersburg 2002
Zemgale RED vs Dynamo St-Petersburg 2002
1
-
4
35
1/4 final
U-20
15:45
Kurbads
tmp
Dynamo St-Petersburg 2002
HS Riga 01
Dynamo St-Petersburg 2002 vs HS Riga 01
0
-
3
4/28/2019
41
5/8 place
U-20
07:00
Volvo A
tmp
Dynamo St-Petersburg 2002
Pardaugava
Dynamo St-Petersburg 2002 vs Pardaugava
3
-
0
50
5th place
U-20
12:15
Volvo B
tmp
Dynamo St-Petersburg 2002
Volvo
Dynamo St-Petersburg 2002 vs Volvo
4
-
2
Kampen pågår
Kampen er ikke påbegynt
Kampen er sluttført
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad