Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
SKA - Silver Lions 2003
,
U-16
Kampdag
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lørdag 30 mars (2019)
søndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
12.04.2019
1
U-16
Group C
07:00
Volvo A
tmp
Team Hockey Talents
SKA - Silver Lions 2003
Team Hockey Talents vs SKA - Silver Lions 2003
1
-
0
12
U-16
Group C
12:00
Volvo C
tmp
SKA - Silver Lions 2003
TPS
SKA - Silver Lions 2003 vs TPS
7
-
0
17
U-16
Group C
14:30
Volvo A
tmp
SKA - Silver Lions 2003
IHS/Prizma
SKA - Silver Lions 2003 vs IHS/Prizma
5
-
0
13.04.2019
32
U-16
Group C
08:15
Ozo
tmp
SKA - Silver Lions 2003
EVHS
SKA - Silver Lions 2003 vs EVHS
1
-
1
44
U-16
Group C
13:15
Ozo
tmp
Almtuna IS U16
SKA - Silver Lions 2003
Almtuna IS U16 vs SKA - Silver Lions 2003
2
-
2
48
9/16 place
U-16
18:15
Volvo C
tmp
SKA - Silver Lions 2003
IHS/Prizma
SKA - Silver Lions 2003 vs IHS/Prizma
5
-
0
14.04.2019
54
9/12 place
U-16
07:00
Volvo A
tmp
SKA - Silver Lions 2003
Oliva
SKA - Silver Lions 2003 vs Oliva
2
-
3
SO
63
11th place
U-16
11:00
Volvo B
tmp
SKA - Silver Lions 2003
Pirati
SKA - Silver Lions 2003 vs Pirati
5
-
0
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad