Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
TuTo2004
,
U-15
Gameday
Friday 29 March (2019)
Saturday 30 March (2019)
Sunday 31 March (2019)
Friday 5 April (2019)
Saturday 6 April (2019)
Sunday 7 April (2019)
Friday 12 April (2019)
Saturday 13 April (2019)
Sunday 14 April (2019)
Friday 19 April (2019)
Saturday 20 April (2019)
Sunday 21 April (2019)
Monday 22 April (2019)
Friday 26 April (2019)
Saturday 27 April (2019)
Sunday 28 April (2019)
More filters
Class
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
4/19/2019
12
U-15
Group D
11:00
Volvo B
tmp
North Select
TuTo2004
North Select vs TuTo2004
5
-
4
21
U-15
Group D
14:45
Volvo B
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
TuTo2004
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs TuTo2004
2
-
3
33
U-15
Group D
19:45
Volvo B
tmp
TuTo2004
Pirati 05
TuTo2004 vs Pirati 05
3
-
1
4/20/2019
0
U-15
Group H
00:00
tmp
North Select
TuTo2004
North Select vs TuTo2004
5
-
4
38
U-15
Group H
07:00
Kurbads
tmp
TuTo2004
HS Riga
TuTo2004 vs HS Riga
2
-
5
50
U-15
Group H
14:30
Kurbads
tmp
TuTo2004
Team Pelimatkat
TuTo2004 vs Team Pelimatkat
1
-
5
4/21/2019
63
U-15
Group H
08:15
Volvo A
tmp
Soviet Wings
TuTo2004
Soviet Wings vs TuTo2004
7
-
0
73
U-15
Group H
14:30
Volvo A
tmp
Westcoast
TuTo2004
Westcoast vs TuTo2004
2
-
0
4/22/2019
90
9/12 place
U-15
09:30
Kurbads
tmp
EHC Kloten Young Flyers
TuTo2004
EHC Kloten Young Flyers vs TuTo2004
4
-
0
102
11th place
U-15
14:30
Kurbads
tmp
TuTo2004
North Select
TuTo2004 vs North Select
4
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad