Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
Selection Switzerland NorthWest
,
U-14 AAA
Kampdag
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lørdag 30 mars (2019)
søndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Aika
Kenttä
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
05.04.2019
10
U-14 AAA
Group B
10:45
Jelgava
tmp
HS Riga 06
Selection Switzerland NorthWest
HS Riga 06 vs Selection Switzerland NorthWest
1
-
3
21
U-14 AAA
Group B
14:30
Jelgava
tmp
HC Shahter Soligorsk
Selection Switzerland NorthWest
HC Shahter Soligorsk vs Selection Switzerland NorthWest
3
-
0
33
U-14 AAA
Group B
18:15
Jelgava
tmp
HS Kurbads
Selection Switzerland NorthWest
HS Kurbads vs Selection Switzerland NorthWest
4
-
1
06.04.2019
41
U-14 AAA
Group B
08:15
Volvo A
tmp
Selection Switzerland NorthWest
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Selection Switzerland NorthWest vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
4
-
0
53
U-14 AAA
Group B
12:00
Volvo A
tmp
Selection Switzerland NorthWest
EVU Red
Selection Switzerland NorthWest vs EVU Red
2
-
3
61
9/16th place
U-14 AAA
15:45
Volvo A
tmp
Zurich Select
Selection Switzerland NorthWest
Zurich Select vs Selection Switzerland NorthWest
5
-
2
07.04.2019
73
13/16 place
U-14 AAA
07:00
Inbox
tmp
Selection Switzerland NorthWest
Tappara Black
Selection Switzerland NorthWest vs Tappara Black
0
-
4
85
15th place
U-14 AAA
12:00
Inbox
tmp
Selection Switzerland NorthWest
HS Kurbads
Selection Switzerland NorthWest vs HS Kurbads
3
-
1
Ottelu käynnissä
Ottelua ei aloitettu
Ottelu päättynyt
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad