Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
HMS Slovakia 2006
,
U-13
Kampdag
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lørdag 30 mars (2019)
søndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
19.04.2019
3
U-13
Group D
08:15
Ozo
tmp
Diskos D2 - 06 Red
HMS Slovakia 2006
Diskos D2 - 06 Red vs HMS Slovakia 2006
1
-
7
17
U-13
Group D
14:30
Ozo
tmp
HMS Slovakia 2006
CPH Panthers
HMS Slovakia 2006 vs CPH Panthers
4
-
3
20.04.2019
0
U-13
Group K
00:00
tmp
HMS Slovakia 2006
Pardaugava
HMS Slovakia 2006 vs Pardaugava
4
-
1
35
U-13
Group D
07:15
Volvo B
tmp
HMS Slovakia 2006
Pardaugava
HMS Slovakia 2006 vs Pardaugava
4
-
1
52
U-13
Group K
14:45
Volvo B
tmp
HMS Slovakia 2006
Future Star
HMS Slovakia 2006 vs Future Star
4
-
3
21.04.2019
70
U-13
Group K
08:30
Ozo
tmp
Sdusshor 2006
HMS Slovakia 2006
Sdusshor 2006 vs HMS Slovakia 2006
1
-
2
90
1/4 final
U-13
16:00
Ozo
tmp
HMS Slovakia 2006
Ogre Juniors
HMS Slovakia 2006 vs Ogre Juniors
0
-
1
22.04.2019
114
5/8 place
U-13
08:30
Volvo A
tmp
HMS Slovakia 2006
Sdusshor 2006
HMS Slovakia 2006 vs Sdusshor 2006
2
-
4
120
7th place
U-13
13:30
Volvo A
tmp
HMS Slovakia 2006
Gelezinis Vilkas
HMS Slovakia 2006 vs Gelezinis Vilkas
3
-
2
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad