Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Viru Sputnik
,
U-11
День игры
пятница 29 марта (2019)
суббота 30 марта (2019)
воскресенье 31 марта (2019)
пятница 5 апреля (2019)
суббота 6 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 7 апреля (2019)
пятница 12 апреля (2019)
суббота 13 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 14 апреля (2019)
пятница 19 апреля (2019)
суббота 20 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 21 апреля (2019)
понедельник 22 апреля (2019)
пятница 26 апреля (2019)
суббота 27 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 28 апреля (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12.04.2019
8
U-11
Group G
08:15
Jelgava
tmp
Marupe HS/Zali
Viru Sputnik
Marupe HS/Zali vs Viru Sputnik
1
-
3
19
U-11
Group G
12:00
Jelgava
tmp
Tordon Black
Viru Sputnik
Tordon Black vs Viru Sputnik
3
-
1
35
U-11
Group G
17:00
Jelgava
tmp
Viru Sputnik
Fenix2008
Viru Sputnik vs Fenix2008
2
-
2
13.04.2019
51
1/8 final
U-11
08:15
Volvo A
tmp
Viru Sputnik
AHW Sport Rebel
Viru Sputnik vs AHW Sport Rebel
4
-
3
SO
61
1/4final
U-11
12:00
Volvo A
tmp
Speed Hockey League
Viru Sputnik
Speed Hockey League vs Viru Sputnik
7
-
1
79
5/8 place
U-11
18:15
Volvo A
tmp
Viru Sputnik
Jokers Academy U11
Viru Sputnik vs Jokers Academy U11
9
-
2
14.04.2019
103
5th place
U-11
13:15
Volvo A
tmp
Viru Sputnik
Tordon Black
Viru Sputnik vs Tordon Black
2
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad