Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
Viru Sputnik
,
U-11
Kampdag
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lørdag 30 mars (2019)
søndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12.04.2019
8
U-11
Group G
08:15
Jelgava
tmp
Marupe HS/Zali
Viru Sputnik
Marupe HS/Zali vs Viru Sputnik
1
-
3
19
U-11
Group G
12:00
Jelgava
tmp
Tordon Black
Viru Sputnik
Tordon Black vs Viru Sputnik
3
-
1
35
U-11
Group G
17:00
Jelgava
tmp
Viru Sputnik
Fenix2008
Viru Sputnik vs Fenix2008
2
-
2
13.04.2019
51
1/8 final
U-11
08:15
Volvo A
tmp
Viru Sputnik
AHW Sport Rebel
Viru Sputnik vs AHW Sport Rebel
4
-
3
SO
61
1/4final
U-11
12:00
Volvo A
tmp
Speed Hockey League
Viru Sputnik
Speed Hockey League vs Viru Sputnik
7
-
1
79
5/8 place
U-11
18:15
Volvo A
tmp
Viru Sputnik
Jokers Academy U11
Viru Sputnik vs Jokers Academy U11
9
-
2
14.04.2019
103
5th place
U-11
13:15
Volvo A
tmp
Viru Sputnik
Tordon Black
Viru Sputnik vs Tordon Black
2
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad