Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
Speed Hockey League
,
U-11
Kampdag
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lørdag 30 mars (2019)
søndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12.04.2019
14
U-11
Group B
10:45
Ozo
tmp
Hunters HC
Speed Hockey League
Hunters HC vs Speed Hockey League
2
-
3
26
U-11
Group B
14:30
Ozo
tmp
Tordon Orange
Speed Hockey League
Tordon Orange vs Speed Hockey League
1
-
6
42
U-11
Group B
19:30
Ozo
tmp
Speed Hockey League
HK Zibeni 1
Speed Hockey League vs HK Zibeni 1
2
-
2
13.04.2019
49
1/8 final
U-11
07:00
Volvo A
tmp
Sweden SHD 08
Speed Hockey League
Sweden SHD 08 vs Speed Hockey League
2
-
5
61
1/4final
U-11
12:00
Volvo A
tmp
Speed Hockey League
Viru Sputnik
Speed Hockey League vs Viru Sputnik
7
-
1
75
1/2 final
U-11
17:00
Volvo A
tmp
Speed Hockey League
Czech Star Team
Speed Hockey League vs Czech Star Team
5
-
1
14.04.2019
112
Final
U-11
17:00
Volvo A
tmp
Speed Hockey League
HK Zibeni 1
Speed Hockey League vs HK Zibeni 1
5
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad