Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Lední hokej
Riga
Riga
Lední hokej
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
Speed Hockey League
,
U-11
Hrací den
pátek 29 března (2019)
sobota 30 března (2019)
neděle 31 března (2019)
pátek 5 dubna (2019)
sobota 6 dubna (2019)
neděle 7 dubna (2019)
pátek 12 dubna (2019)
sobota 13 dubna (2019)
neděle 14 dubna (2019)
pátek 19 dubna (2019)
sobota 20 dubna (2019)
neděle 21 dubna (2019)
pondělí 22 dubna (2019)
pátek 26 dubna (2019)
sobota 27 dubna (2019)
neděle 28 dubna (2019)
More filters
Kategorie
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Skupina
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
12.04.2019
14
U-11
Group B
10:45
Ozo
tmp
Hunters HC
Speed Hockey League
Hunters HC vs Speed Hockey League
2
-
3
26
U-11
Group B
14:30
Ozo
tmp
Tordon Orange
Speed Hockey League
Tordon Orange vs Speed Hockey League
1
-
6
42
U-11
Group B
19:30
Ozo
tmp
Speed Hockey League
HK Zibeni 1
Speed Hockey League vs HK Zibeni 1
2
-
2
13.04.2019
49
1/8 final
U-11
07:00
Volvo A
tmp
Sweden SHD 08
Speed Hockey League
Sweden SHD 08 vs Speed Hockey League
2
-
5
61
1/4final
U-11
12:00
Volvo A
tmp
Speed Hockey League
Viru Sputnik
Speed Hockey League vs Viru Sputnik
7
-
1
75
1/2 final
U-11
17:00
Volvo A
tmp
Speed Hockey League
Czech Star Team
Speed Hockey League vs Czech Star Team
5
-
1
14.04.2019
112
Final
U-11
17:00
Volvo A
tmp
Speed Hockey League
HK Zibeni 1
Speed Hockey League vs HK Zibeni 1
5
-
2
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad