Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
HS Riga 2010 White
,
U-10
Kampdag
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lørdag 30 mars (2019)
søndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
26.04.2019
4
U-10
Group D
08:15
Volvo B
tmp
HS Riga 2010 White
Slovak Vampires
HS Riga 2010 White vs Slovak Vampires
0
-
6
22
U-10
Group D
13:30
Volvo B
tmp
HK Shahter Soligorsk
HS Riga 2010 White
HK Shahter Soligorsk vs HS Riga 2010 White
6
-
2
39
U-10
Group D
18:45
Volvo B
tmp
Team Hockey Talents - 2
HS Riga 2010 White
Team Hockey Talents - 2 vs HS Riga 2010 White
8
-
1
27.04.2019
57
17/32 place
U-10
11:00
Inbox
tmp
Tordon Black
HS Riga 2010 White
Tordon Black vs HS Riga 2010 White
2
-
0
84
25/32 place
U-10
18:45
Inbox
tmp
HS Riga 2010 White
SKA Silver lions 2010
HS Riga 2010 White vs SKA Silver lions 2010
0
-
2
28.04.2019
90
29/32 place
U-10
07:30
Ozo
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HS Riga 2010 White
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs HS Riga 2010 White
1
-
0
SO
102
31st place
U-10
11:00
Ozo
tmp
HS Riga 2010 White
Marupe HS
HS Riga 2010 White vs Marupe HS
5
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad