Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Lední hokej
Riga
Riga
Lední hokej
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
Tordon Orange
,
U-10
Hrací den
pátek 29 března (2019)
sobota 30 března (2019)
neděle 31 března (2019)
pátek 5 dubna (2019)
sobota 6 dubna (2019)
neděle 7 dubna (2019)
pátek 12 dubna (2019)
sobota 13 dubna (2019)
neděle 14 dubna (2019)
pátek 19 dubna (2019)
sobota 20 dubna (2019)
neděle 21 dubna (2019)
pondělí 22 dubna (2019)
pátek 26 dubna (2019)
sobota 27 dubna (2019)
neděle 28 dubna (2019)
More filters
Kategorie
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Skupina
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
26.04.2019
7
U-10
Group E
09:15
Volvo B
tmp
Tordon Orange
Team Hockey Talents - 1
Tordon Orange vs Team Hockey Talents - 1
3
-
1
25
U-10
Group E
14:30
Volvo B
tmp
Russian Fox Girls
Tordon Orange
Russian Fox Girls vs Tordon Orange
5
-
0
43
U-10
Group E
20:30
Volvo B
tmp
Tordon Orange
Pardaugava 09
Tordon Orange vs Pardaugava 09
1
-
8
27.04.2019
63
17/32 place
U-10
12:45
Inbox
tmp
Tordon Orange
Mogo
Tordon Orange vs Mogo
3
-
2
87
17/24 place
U-10
19:45
Inbox
tmp
HK Shahter Soligorsk
Tordon Orange
HK Shahter Soligorsk vs Tordon Orange
3
-
2
28.04.2019
93
21/24 place
U-10
08:15
Inbox
tmp
Sokil - Kyiv
Tordon Orange
Sokil - Kyiv vs Tordon Orange
0
-
2
103
21st place
U-10
11:45
Inbox
tmp
Team Hockey Talents - 1
Tordon Orange
Team Hockey Talents - 1 vs Tordon Orange
2
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad