Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Matcher för
Future Stars
,
U-12 AAA
Matchdag
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lördag 30 mars (2019)
söndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lördag 6 april (2019)
söndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lördag 13 april (2019)
söndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lördag 20 april (2019)
söndag 21 april (2019)
måndag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lördag 27 april (2019)
söndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klass
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Grupp
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Matchtyp
Gruppspel
Slutspel
Arena
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Hall
Hjemmelag
Bortelag
Resultat
2019-03-29
10
U-12 AAA
Group D
10:45
Jelgava
tmp
Future Stars
HK Neman 2007
Future Stars vs HK Neman 2007
2
-
6
17
U-12 AAA
Group D
13:15
Jelgava
tmp
Ogre Juniors
Future Stars
Ogre Juniors vs Future Stars
8
-
3
25
U-12 AAA
Group D
15:45
Jelgava
tmp
Yantarnaya Zvezda
Future Stars
Yantarnaya Zvezda vs Future Stars
1
-
6
2019-03-30
39
U-12 AAA
Group D
07:15
Ozo
tmp
Future Stars
Team 21
Future Stars vs Team 21
3
-
4
59
U-12 AAA
Group D
13:30
Ozo
tmp
Future Stars
Dnepr 2007
Future Stars vs Dnepr 2007
2
-
5
72
17/24 place
U-12 AAA
19:45
Volvo B
tmp
Future Stars
Fenix Kaliningrad
Future Stars vs Fenix Kaliningrad
4
-
1
2019-03-31
83
17/20 place
U-12 AAA
10:45
Ozo
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Future Stars
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Future Stars
3
-
4
92
17th place
U-12 AAA
15:45
Ozo
tmp
SC Minsk
Future Stars
SC Minsk vs Future Stars
5
-
2
Kampen pågår
Kampen er ikke påbegynt
Kampen er sluttført
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad