Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Matcher för
Ogre Juniors
,
U-10
Matchdag
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lördag 30 mars (2019)
söndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lördag 6 april (2019)
söndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lördag 13 april (2019)
söndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lördag 20 april (2019)
söndag 21 april (2019)
måndag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lördag 27 april (2019)
söndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klass
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Grupp
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Matchtyp
Gruppspel
Slutspel
Arena
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Time
Arena
Home Team
Guest Team
Result
2019-04-26
9
U-10
Group B
09:30
Volvo A
tmp
HS Riga 2009 White
Ogre Juniors
HS Riga 2009 White vs Ogre Juniors
3
-
3
30
U-10
Group B
15:30
Volvo A
tmp
Ogre Juniors
Center
Ogre Juniors vs Center
2
-
0
42
U-10
Group B
20:00
Volvo A
tmp
Sokil - Kyiv
Ogre Juniors
Sokil - Kyiv vs Ogre Juniors
2
-
5
2019-04-27
53
1/8 final
U-10
10:00
Volvo B
tmp
HK Venta 2002
Ogre Juniors
HK Venta 2002 vs Ogre Juniors
2
-
1
70
9/16 place
U-10
14:45
Volvo A
tmp
Ogre Juniors
Dynamo Karelia
Ogre Juniors vs Dynamo Karelia
4
-
1
83
9/12 place
U-10
18:45
Volvo B
tmp
Ogre Juniors
HK Zibeni
Ogre Juniors vs HK Zibeni
0
-
3
2019-04-28
95
11th place
U-10
08:45
Volvo B
tmp
Pardaugava 09
Ogre Juniors
Pardaugava 09 vs Ogre Juniors
2
-
1
SO
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad