Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Zemgale RED
,
U-20
День игры
пятница 29 марта (2019)
суббота 30 марта (2019)
воскресенье 31 марта (2019)
пятница 5 апреля (2019)
суббота 6 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 7 апреля (2019)
пятница 12 апреля (2019)
суббота 13 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 14 апреля (2019)
пятница 19 апреля (2019)
суббота 20 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 21 апреля (2019)
понедельник 22 апреля (2019)
пятница 26 апреля (2019)
суббота 27 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 28 апреля (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Hall
Hjemmelag
Bortelag
Resultat
26.04.2019
8
U-20
Group B
06:00
Ozo
tmp
Zemgale RED
Select
Zemgale RED vs Select
5
-
0
15
U-20
Group B
14:30
Ozo
tmp
Hunters
Zemgale RED
Hunters vs Zemgale RED
3
-
6
27.04.2019
23
U-20
Group B
09:30
Kurbads
tmp
Volvo
Zemgale RED
Volvo vs Zemgale RED
4
-
1
25
1/8 final
U-20
12:00
Kurbads
tmp
Zemgale RED
Dynamo St-Petersburg 2002
Zemgale RED vs Dynamo St-Petersburg 2002
1
-
4
33
9/16 place
U-20
17:00
Kurbads
tmp
Zemgale RED
Select
Zemgale RED vs Select
5
-
0
28.04.2019
47
9/12 place
U-20
09:30
Jelgava
tmp
Zemgale RED
Zemgale WHITE
Zemgale RED vs Zemgale WHITE
10
-
0
54
9th place
U-20
14:30
Jelgava
tmp
Zemgale RED
HC Vipers
Zemgale RED vs HC Vipers
4
-
1
Kampen pågår
Kampen er ikke påbegynt
Kampen er sluttført
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad