Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Soviet Wings
,
U-15
День игры
пятница 29 марта (2019)
суббота 30 марта (2019)
воскресенье 31 марта (2019)
пятница 5 апреля (2019)
суббота 6 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 7 апреля (2019)
пятница 12 апреля (2019)
суббота 13 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 14 апреля (2019)
пятница 19 апреля (2019)
суббота 20 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 21 апреля (2019)
понедельник 22 апреля (2019)
пятница 26 апреля (2019)
суббота 27 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 28 апреля (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
19.04.2019
4
U-15
Group E
08:15
Volvo A
tmp
Pardaugava 05
Soviet Wings
Pardaugava 05 vs Soviet Wings
0
-
8
13
U-15
Group E
12:00
Volvo A
tmp
Team Hockey Talents
Soviet Wings
Team Hockey Talents vs Soviet Wings
0
-
5
25
U-15
Group E
17:00
Volvo A
tmp
Soviet Wings
Team Pelimatkat
Soviet Wings vs Team Pelimatkat
4
-
1
20.04.2019
0
U-15
Group H
00:00
tmp
Soviet Wings
Team Pelimatkat
Soviet Wings vs Team Pelimatkat
4
-
1
40
U-15
Group H
08:15
Kurbads
tmp
North Select
Soviet Wings
North Select vs Soviet Wings
1
-
8
54
U-15
Group H
17:00
Kurbads
tmp
Westcoast
Soviet Wings
Westcoast vs Soviet Wings
1
-
1
21.04.2019
63
U-15
Group H
08:15
Volvo A
tmp
Soviet Wings
TuTo2004
Soviet Wings vs TuTo2004
7
-
0
77
U-15
Group H
17:00
Volvo A
tmp
HS Riga
Soviet Wings
HS Riga vs Soviet Wings
0
-
0
22.04.2019
95
1/2 final
U-15
12:15
Volvo A
tmp
Pardaugava 04
Soviet Wings
Pardaugava 04 vs Soviet Wings
0
-
3
108
Final
U-15
17:15
Volvo A
tmp
Soviet Wings
HS Riga
Soviet Wings vs HS Riga
0
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad