Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Игры для
Ogre Juniors
,
U-11
День игры
пятница 29 марта (2019)
суббота 30 марта (2019)
воскресенье 31 марта (2019)
пятница 5 апреля (2019)
суббота 6 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 7 апреля (2019)
пятница 12 апреля (2019)
суббота 13 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 14 апреля (2019)
пятница 19 апреля (2019)
суббота 20 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 21 апреля (2019)
понедельник 22 апреля (2019)
пятница 26 апреля (2019)
суббота 27 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 28 апреля (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12.04.2019
11
U-11
Group H
09:30
Jelgava
tmp
HK Shahter Soligorsk
Ogre Juniors
HK Shahter Soligorsk vs Ogre Juniors
1
-
0
27
U-11
Group H
14:30
Jelgava
tmp
Ogre Juniors
AHW Sport Rebel
Ogre Juniors vs AHW Sport Rebel
1
-
2
47
U-11
Group H
20:45
Jelgava
tmp
Ogre Juniors
PSK Narva 2008
Ogre Juniors vs PSK Narva 2008
5
-
2
13.04.2019
62
17/32 place
U-11
12:00
Jelgava
tmp
Fenix2008
Ogre Juniors
Fenix2008 vs Ogre Juniors
2
-
3
84
17/24 place
U-11
19:30
Jelgava
tmp
Tordon Orange
Ogre Juniors
Tordon Orange vs Ogre Juniors
2
-
0
14.04.2019
92
21/24 place
U-11
08:15
Inbox
tmp
Ogre Juniors
Flempan Flyers
Ogre Juniors vs Flempan Flyers
6
-
3
104
21st place
U-11
13:15
Inbox
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Ogre Juniors
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Ogre Juniors
4
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad