Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Gelezinis Vilkas U11
,
U-11
День игры
пятница 29 марта (2019)
суббота 30 марта (2019)
воскресенье 31 марта (2019)
пятница 5 апреля (2019)
суббота 6 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 7 апреля (2019)
пятница 12 апреля (2019)
суббота 13 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 14 апреля (2019)
пятница 19 апреля (2019)
суббота 20 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 21 апреля (2019)
понедельник 22 апреля (2019)
пятница 26 апреля (2019)
суббота 27 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 28 апреля (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12.04.2019
12
U-11
Group D
09:45
Volvo B
tmp
HS Riga
Gelezinis Vilkas U11
HS Riga vs Gelezinis Vilkas U11
7
-
0
28
U-11
Group D
14:45
Volvo B
tmp
Gelezinis Vilkas U11
Dragons de Rouen
Gelezinis Vilkas U11 vs Dragons de Rouen
2
-
0
48
U-11
Group D
21:00
Volvo B
tmp
Gelezinis Vilkas U11
Kryzhinka Kyiv
Gelezinis Vilkas U11 vs Kryzhinka Kyiv
0
-
5
13.04.2019
59
17/32 place
U-11
13:15
Akropole
tmp
Team Hockey Talents
Gelezinis Vilkas U11
Team Hockey Talents vs Gelezinis Vilkas U11
0
-
4
85
17/24 place
U-11
19:30
Akropole
tmp
Gelezinis Vilkas U11
Flempan Flyers
Gelezinis Vilkas U11 vs Flempan Flyers
2
-
1
14.04.2019
99
17/20 place
U-11
10:45
Inbox
tmp
Tordon Orange
Gelezinis Vilkas U11
Tordon Orange vs Gelezinis Vilkas U11
8
-
0
108
19th place
U-11
14:30
Inbox
tmp
Hunters HC
Gelezinis Vilkas U11
Hunters HC vs Gelezinis Vilkas U11
4
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad