Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
TPS
,
U-16
Kampdag
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lørdag 30 mars (2019)
søndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12.04.2019
6
U-16
Group C
09:30
Volvo A
tmp
TPS
EVHS
TPS vs EVHS
3
-
2
12
U-16
Group C
12:00
Volvo C
tmp
SKA - Silver Lions 2003
TPS
SKA - Silver Lions 2003 vs TPS
7
-
0
23
U-16
Group C
17:00
Volvo A
tmp
Almtuna IS U16
TPS
Almtuna IS U16 vs TPS
7
-
1
13.04.2019
29
U-16
Group C
07:00
Ozo
tmp
TPS
IHS/Prizma
TPS vs IHS/Prizma
2
-
2
41
U-16
Group C
12:00
Ozo
tmp
Team Hockey Talents
TPS
Team Hockey Talents vs TPS
4
-
3
50
9/16 place
U-16
17:00
Ozo
tmp
TPS
Tordon Black
TPS vs Tordon Black
1
-
4
14.04.2019
60
13/16 place
U-16
09:30
Kurbads
tmp
EVHS
TPS
EVHS vs TPS
1
-
0
66
15th place
U-16
14:30
Kurbads
tmp
IHS/Prizma
TPS
IHS/Prizma vs TPS
3
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad