Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
North Select
,
U-15
Kampdag
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lørdag 30 mars (2019)
søndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
19.04.2019
12
U-15
Group D
11:00
Volvo B
tmp
North Select
TuTo2004
North Select vs TuTo2004
5
-
4
24
U-15
Group D
16:00
Volvo B
tmp
North Select
Pirati 05
North Select vs Pirati 05
2
-
1
36
U-15
Group D
21:00
Volvo B
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
North Select
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs North Select
2
-
3
20.04.2019
0
U-15
Group H
00:00
tmp
North Select
TuTo2004
North Select vs TuTo2004
5
-
4
40
U-15
Group H
08:15
Kurbads
tmp
North Select
Soviet Wings
North Select vs Soviet Wings
1
-
8
52
U-15
Group H
15:45
Kurbads
tmp
HS Riga
North Select
HS Riga vs North Select
9
-
0
21.04.2019
61
U-15
Group H
07:00
Volvo A
tmp
North Select
Westcoast
North Select vs Westcoast
2
-
0
75
U-15
Group H
15:45
Volvo A
tmp
Team Pelimatkat
North Select
Team Pelimatkat vs North Select
5
-
1
22.04.2019
92
9/12 place
U-15
10:45
Kurbads
tmp
Ozolnieki Juniors
North Select
Ozolnieki Juniors vs North Select
3
-
2
102
11th place
U-15
14:30
Kurbads
tmp
TuTo2004
North Select
TuTo2004 vs North Select
4
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad