Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
UJK P05
,
U-14 AA
Kampdag
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lørdag 30 mars (2019)
søndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
05.04.2019
3
U-14 AA
Group A
08:15
Volvo A
tmp
UJK P05
HC Panter
UJK P05 vs HC Panter
6
-
3
11
U-14 AA
Group A
13:15
Volvo A
tmp
UJK P05
Kiekko - Tiikerit 2005
UJK P05 vs Kiekko - Tiikerit 2005
2
-
3
19
U-14 AA
Group A
18:15
Volvo A
tmp
North Select
UJK P05
North Select vs UJK P05
2
-
2
06.04.2019
0
U-14 AA
Group E
00:00
tmp
North Select
UJK P05
North Select vs UJK P05
2
-
2
28
U-14 AA
Group E
11:30
Kurbads
tmp
Tukums
UJK P05
Tukums vs UJK P05
2
-
0
34
U-14 AA
Group E
15:15
Kurbads
tmp
Ski Ishockey
UJK P05
Ski Ishockey vs UJK P05
1
-
4
07.04.2019
47
1/2 final
U-14 AA
12:00
Volvo A
tmp
UJK P05
Tverichi - 2005
UJK P05 vs Tverichi - 2005
1
-
5
51
3rd place
U-14 AA
14:30
Volvo A
tmp
KJT White
UJK P05
KJT White vs UJK P05
0
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad