Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
SC Minsk
,
U-12 AAA
Kampdag
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lørdag 30 mars (2019)
søndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
29.03.2019
1
U-12 AAA
Group C
07:30
Kurbads
tmp
SC Minsk
Tordon Orange
SC Minsk vs Tordon Orange
2
-
5
24
U-12 AAA
Group C
15:00
Kurbads
tmp
SC Minsk
White Bears
SC Minsk vs White Bears
1
-
5
32
U-12 AAA
Group C
17:30
Kurbads
tmp
SC Minsk
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
SC Minsk vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
7
-
1
30.03.2019
48
U-12 AAA
Group C
09:45
Jelgava
tmp
Amber Star
SC Minsk
Amber Star vs SC Minsk
5
-
3
60
U-12 AAA
Group C
13:30
Jelgava
tmp
HC Ocelari Trinec
SC Minsk
HC Ocelari Trinec vs SC Minsk
4
-
0
70
17/24 place
U-12 AAA
18:30
Volvo B
tmp
SC Minsk
Yantarnaya Zvezda
SC Minsk vs Yantarnaya Zvezda
4
-
1
31.03.2019
80
17/20 place
U-12 AAA
09:30
Ozo
tmp
Blues Blue
SC Minsk
Blues Blue vs SC Minsk
3
-
6
92
17th place
U-12 AAA
15:45
Ozo
tmp
SC Minsk
Future Stars
SC Minsk vs Future Stars
5
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad