Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Oliva
,
U-16
Gameday
Friday 29 March (2019)
Saturday 30 March (2019)
Sunday 31 March (2019)
Friday 5 April (2019)
Saturday 6 April (2019)
Sunday 7 April (2019)
Friday 12 April (2019)
Saturday 13 April (2019)
Sunday 14 April (2019)
Friday 19 April (2019)
Saturday 20 April (2019)
Sunday 21 April (2019)
Monday 22 April (2019)
Friday 26 April (2019)
Saturday 27 April (2019)
Sunday 28 April (2019)
More filters
Class
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Aika
Kenttä
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
4/12/2019
8
U-16
Group A
09:30
Akropole
tmp
Oliva
TuTo U16
Oliva vs TuTo U16
3
-
0
13
U-16
Group A
12:00
Akropole
tmp
Tordon Black
Oliva
Tordon Black vs Oliva
1
-
6
24
U-16
Group A
17:00
Akropole
tmp
Spartak Moscow
Oliva
Spartak Moscow vs Oliva
2
-
0
4/13/2019
30
U-16
Group A
07:00
Kurbads
tmp
Oliva
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Oliva vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
3
-
3
42
U-16
Group A
12:00
Kurbads
tmp
Baltie Vilki
Oliva
Baltie Vilki vs Oliva
3
-
2
51
9/16 place
U-16
17:00
Kurbads
tmp
Oliva
Karhu - Kissat
Oliva vs Karhu - Kissat
2
-
1
4/14/2019
54
9/12 place
U-16
07:00
Volvo A
tmp
SKA - Silver Lions 2003
Oliva
SKA - Silver Lions 2003 vs Oliva
2
-
3
SO
65
9th place
U-16
12:15
Volvo B
tmp
Oliva
Tordon Black
Oliva vs Tordon Black
4
-
1
Ottelu käynnissä
Ottelua ei aloitettu
Ottelu päättynyt
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad