Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
HC Zelenograd
,
U-15
Gameday
Friday 29 March (2019)
Saturday 30 March (2019)
Sunday 31 March (2019)
Friday 5 April (2019)
Saturday 6 April (2019)
Sunday 7 April (2019)
Friday 12 April (2019)
Saturday 13 April (2019)
Sunday 14 April (2019)
Friday 19 April (2019)
Saturday 20 April (2019)
Sunday 21 April (2019)
Monday 22 April (2019)
Friday 26 April (2019)
Saturday 27 April (2019)
Sunday 28 April (2019)
More filters
Class
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
19.04.2019
10
U-15
Group F
10:45
Volvo A
tmp
HCT Young Lions
HC Zelenograd
HCT Young Lions vs HC Zelenograd
3
-
2
19
U-15
Group F
14:30
Volvo A
tmp
HS Riga
HC Zelenograd
HS Riga vs HC Zelenograd
2
-
1
31
U-15
Group F
19:30
Volvo A
tmp
HC Zelenograd
Westcoast
HC Zelenograd vs Westcoast
1
-
2
20.04.2019
0
U-15
Group L
00:00
tmp
HCT Young Lions
HC Zelenograd
HCT Young Lions vs HC Zelenograd
3
-
2
44
U-15
Group L
10:45
Kurbads
tmp
Pardaugava 05
HC Zelenograd
Pardaugava 05 vs HC Zelenograd
0
-
3
58
U-15
Group L
19:30
Kurbads
tmp
HC Zelenograd
Team Hockey Talents
HC Zelenograd vs Team Hockey Talents
5
-
2
21.04.2019
62
U-15
Group L
07:15
Volvo B
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HC Zelenograd
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs HC Zelenograd
3
-
5
74
U-15
Group L
14:45
Volvo B
tmp
HC Zelenograd
Pirati 05
HC Zelenograd vs Pirati 05
2
-
2
22.04.2019
89
13/16 place
U-15
09:30
Ozo
tmp
Gelezinis Vilkas
HC Zelenograd
Gelezinis Vilkas vs HC Zelenograd
1
-
4
103
13th place
U-15
15:45
Ozo
tmp
HC Zelenograd
HS Kurbads
HC Zelenograd vs HS Kurbads
6
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad