Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Games for
Gelezinis Vilkas
,
U-15
Gameday
Friday 29 March (2019)
Saturday 30 March (2019)
Sunday 31 March (2019)
Friday 5 April (2019)
Saturday 6 April (2019)
Sunday 7 April (2019)
Friday 12 April (2019)
Saturday 13 April (2019)
Sunday 14 April (2019)
Friday 19 April (2019)
Saturday 20 April (2019)
Sunday 21 April (2019)
Monday 22 April (2019)
Friday 26 April (2019)
Saturday 27 April (2019)
Sunday 28 April (2019)
More filters
Class
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
4/19/2019
3
U-15
Group C
07:15
Volvo B
tmp
Ozolnieki Juniors
Gelezinis Vilkas
Ozolnieki Juniors vs Gelezinis Vilkas
6
-
1
15
U-15
Group C
12:15
Volvo B
tmp
Gelezinis Vilkas
Nivala Cowboys 2004
Gelezinis Vilkas vs Nivala Cowboys 2004
9
-
0
30
U-15
Group C
18:30
Volvo B
tmp
Gelezinis Vilkas
EHC Kloten Young Flyers
Gelezinis Vilkas vs EHC Kloten Young Flyers
0
-
2
4/20/2019
0
U-15
Group K
00:00
tmp
Gelezinis Vilkas
Nivala Cowboys 2004
Gelezinis Vilkas vs Nivala Cowboys 2004
9
-
0
43
U-15
Group K
10:45
Inbox
tmp
Gelezinis Vilkas
Future Star World Select
Gelezinis Vilkas vs Future Star World Select
3
-
2
59
U-15
Group K
20:45
Inbox
tmp
Ahmat/Karpat Akatemia
Gelezinis Vilkas
Ahmat/Karpat Akatemia vs Gelezinis Vilkas
4
-
0
4/21/2019
68
U-15
Group K
11:00
Volvo B
tmp
Gelezinis Vilkas
Furuset Hockey
Gelezinis Vilkas vs Furuset Hockey
4
-
2
84
U-15
Group K
21:00
Volvo B
tmp
Gelezinis Vilkas
HS Kurbads
Gelezinis Vilkas vs HS Kurbads
3
-
2
4/22/2019
89
13/16 place
U-15
09:30
Ozo
tmp
Gelezinis Vilkas
HC Zelenograd
Gelezinis Vilkas vs HC Zelenograd
1
-
4
101
15th place
U-15
14:30
Ozo
tmp
Gelezinis Vilkas
HCT Young Lions
Gelezinis Vilkas vs HCT Young Lions
4
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad