Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Yantarnaya Zvezda
,
U-12 AAA
Gameday
Friday 29 March (2019)
Saturday 30 March (2019)
Sunday 31 March (2019)
Friday 5 April (2019)
Saturday 6 April (2019)
Sunday 7 April (2019)
Friday 12 April (2019)
Saturday 13 April (2019)
Sunday 14 April (2019)
Friday 19 April (2019)
Saturday 20 April (2019)
Sunday 21 April (2019)
Monday 22 April (2019)
Friday 26 April (2019)
Saturday 27 April (2019)
Sunday 28 April (2019)
More filters
Class
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
3/29/2019
6
U-12 AAA
Group D
09:30
Jelgava
tmp
Ogre Juniors
Yantarnaya Zvezda
Ogre Juniors vs Yantarnaya Zvezda
9
-
0
14
U-12 AAA
Group D
12:00
Jelgava
tmp
Yantarnaya Zvezda
Team 21
Yantarnaya Zvezda vs Team 21
1
-
12
25
U-12 AAA
Group D
15:45
Jelgava
tmp
Yantarnaya Zvezda
Future Stars
Yantarnaya Zvezda vs Future Stars
1
-
6
3/30/2019
47
U-12 AAA
Group D
09:45
Ozo
tmp
Yantarnaya Zvezda
Dnepr 2007
Yantarnaya Zvezda vs Dnepr 2007
1
-
12
55
U-12 AAA
Group D
12:15
Ozo
tmp
HK Neman 2007
Yantarnaya Zvezda
HK Neman 2007 vs Yantarnaya Zvezda
5
-
1
70
17/24 place
U-12 AAA
18:30
Volvo B
tmp
SC Minsk
Yantarnaya Zvezda
SC Minsk vs Yantarnaya Zvezda
4
-
1
3/31/2019
74
21/24 place
U-12 AAA
07:00
Ozo
tmp
Team Hockey Talents
Yantarnaya Zvezda
Team Hockey Talents vs Yantarnaya Zvezda
5
-
2
86
23rd place
U-12 AAA
12:00
Ozo
tmp
Yantarnaya Zvezda
Fenix Kaliningrad
Yantarnaya Zvezda vs Fenix Kaliningrad
3
-
5
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad