Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe for
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
,
U-16
Kampdag
fredag 29 marts (2019)
lørdag 30 marts (2019)
søndag 31 marts (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12-04-2019
5
U-16
Group A
08:15
Akropole
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Spartak Moscow
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Spartak Moscow
2
-
4
11
U-16
Group A
10:45
Akropole
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Baltie Vilki
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Baltie Vilki
1
-
1
18
U-16
Group A
14:30
Akropole
tmp
Tordon Black
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Tordon Black vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
4
-
9
13-04-2019
30
U-16
Group A
07:00
Kurbads
tmp
Oliva
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Oliva vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
3
-
3
39
U-16
Group A
10:45
Kurbads
tmp
TuTo U16
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
TuTo U16 vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
2
-
10
46
1/4 final
U-16
15:45
Inbox
tmp
Spartak Moscow
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Spartak Moscow vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
5
-
1
14-04-2019
57
5/8 place
U-16
08:15
Volvo A
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Dinamo Saint Petersburg
3
-
2
SO
70
5th place
U-16
16:00
Volvo B
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Almtuna IS U16
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Almtuna IS U16
2
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad