Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Kampe for
Valerenga IF
,
U-13
Kampdag
fredag 29 marts (2019)
lørdag 30 marts (2019)
søndag 31 marts (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
19-04-2019
11
U-13
Group B
10:45
Jelgava
tmp
Valerenga IF
Team TRUE Sweden
Valerenga IF vs Team TRUE Sweden
0
-
12
27
U-13
Group B
18:15
Jelgava
tmp
HJK White
Valerenga IF
HJK White vs Valerenga IF
11
-
0
20-04-2019
0
U-13
Group N
00:00
tmp
HJK White
Valerenga IF
HJK White vs Valerenga IF
11
-
0
36
U-13
Group B
08:15
Volvo A
tmp
Valerenga IF
Pardaugava 06
Valerenga IF vs Pardaugava 06
0
-
17
53
U-13
Group N
15:45
Volvo A
tmp
HCT Young Lions
Valerenga IF
HCT Young Lions vs Valerenga IF
3
-
2
21-04-2019
68
U-13
Group N
07:15
Akropole
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Valerenga IF
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Valerenga IF
4
-
3
83
25/32 place
U-13
13:30
Kurbads
tmp
Karhu - Kissat Bears
Valerenga IF
Karhu - Kissat Bears vs Valerenga IF
4
-
3
99
29/32 place
U-13
18:30
Kurbads
tmp
Valerenga IF
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Valerenga IF vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
2
-
6
22-04-2019
109
31st place
U-13
07:00
Volvo B
tmp
Karhu - Kissat Cats
Valerenga IF
Karhu - Kissat Cats vs Valerenga IF
2
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad