Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe for
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
,
U-12 AA
Kampdag
fredag 29 marts (2019)
lørdag 30 marts (2019)
søndag 31 marts (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
29-03-2019
8
U-12 AA
Group D
11:00
Volvo B
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Wolf P07 Orange
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Wolf P07 Orange
5
-
1
16
U-12 AA
Group D
16:00
Volvo B
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HK Red Star 2007
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs HK Red Star 2007
2
-
5
24
U-12 AA
Group D
21:00
Volvo B
tmp
HK Zibeni
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HK Zibeni vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
6
-
1
30-03-2019
0
U-12 AA
Group H
00:00
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Wolf P07 Orange
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Wolf P07 Orange
5
-
1
31
U-12 AA
Group H
10:45
Inbox
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Blues White
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Blues White
3
-
2
39
U-12 AA
Group H
15:45
Inbox
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HS Riga
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs HS Riga
2
-
0
31-03-2019
45
9/12 place
U-12 AA
10:45
Jelgava
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Jurmalas SS
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Jurmalas SS
2
-
3
55
11th place
U-12 AA
17:00
Inbox
tmp
Tukums
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Tukums vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
0
-
4
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad