Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Lední hokej
Riga
Riga
Lední hokej
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
Oliva
,
U-16
Hrací den
pátek 29 března (2019)
sobota 30 března (2019)
neděle 31 března (2019)
pátek 5 dubna (2019)
sobota 6 dubna (2019)
neděle 7 dubna (2019)
pátek 12 dubna (2019)
sobota 13 dubna (2019)
neděle 14 dubna (2019)
pátek 19 dubna (2019)
sobota 20 dubna (2019)
neděle 21 dubna (2019)
pondělí 22 dubna (2019)
pátek 26 dubna (2019)
sobota 27 dubna (2019)
neděle 28 dubna (2019)
More filters
Kategorie
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Skupina
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12.04.2019
8
U-16
Group A
09:30
Akropole
tmp
Oliva
TuTo U16
Oliva vs TuTo U16
3
-
0
13
U-16
Group A
12:00
Akropole
tmp
Tordon Black
Oliva
Tordon Black vs Oliva
1
-
6
24
U-16
Group A
17:00
Akropole
tmp
Spartak Moscow
Oliva
Spartak Moscow vs Oliva
2
-
0
13.04.2019
30
U-16
Group A
07:00
Kurbads
tmp
Oliva
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Oliva vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
3
-
3
42
U-16
Group A
12:00
Kurbads
tmp
Baltie Vilki
Oliva
Baltie Vilki vs Oliva
3
-
2
51
9/16 place
U-16
17:00
Kurbads
tmp
Oliva
Karhu - Kissat
Oliva vs Karhu - Kissat
2
-
1
14.04.2019
54
9/12 place
U-16
07:00
Volvo A
tmp
SKA - Silver Lions 2003
Oliva
SKA - Silver Lions 2003 vs Oliva
2
-
3
SO
65
9th place
U-16
12:15
Volvo B
tmp
Oliva
Tordon Black
Oliva vs Tordon Black
4
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad