Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Lední hokej
Riga
Riga
Lední hokej
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
Westcoast
,
U-15
Hrací den
pátek 29 března (2019)
sobota 30 března (2019)
neděle 31 března (2019)
pátek 5 dubna (2019)
sobota 6 dubna (2019)
neděle 7 dubna (2019)
pátek 12 dubna (2019)
sobota 13 dubna (2019)
neděle 14 dubna (2019)
pátek 19 dubna (2019)
sobota 20 dubna (2019)
neděle 21 dubna (2019)
pondělí 22 dubna (2019)
pátek 26 dubna (2019)
sobota 27 dubna (2019)
neděle 28 dubna (2019)
More filters
Kategorie
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Skupina
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Hall
Hjemmelag
Bortelag
Resultat
19.04.2019
7
U-15
Group F
09:30
Volvo A
tmp
Westcoast
HS Riga
Westcoast vs HS Riga
1
-
2
22
U-15
Group F
15:45
Volvo A
tmp
HCT Young Lions
Westcoast
HCT Young Lions vs Westcoast
2
-
2
31
U-15
Group F
19:30
Volvo A
tmp
HC Zelenograd
Westcoast
HC Zelenograd vs Westcoast
1
-
2
20.04.2019
0
U-15
Group H
00:00
tmp
HS Riga
Westcoast
HS Riga vs Westcoast
2
-
1
42
U-15
Group H
09:30
Kurbads
tmp
Team Pelimatkat
Westcoast
Team Pelimatkat vs Westcoast
0
-
2
54
U-15
Group H
17:00
Kurbads
tmp
Westcoast
Soviet Wings
Westcoast vs Soviet Wings
1
-
1
21.04.2019
61
U-15
Group H
07:00
Volvo A
tmp
North Select
Westcoast
North Select vs Westcoast
2
-
0
73
U-15
Group H
14:30
Volvo A
tmp
Westcoast
TuTo2004
Westcoast vs TuTo2004
2
-
0
22.04.2019
100
5/8 place
U-15
14:30
Volvo B
tmp
Istrebiteli
Westcoast
Istrebiteli vs Westcoast
1
-
2
107
5th place
U-15
18:15
Volvo B
tmp
Team Hungary U15
Westcoast
Team Hungary U15 vs Westcoast
4
-
3
Kampen pågår
Kampen er ikke påbegynt
Kampen er sluttført
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad