Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Lední hokej
Riga
Riga
Lední hokej
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
Ogre Juniors
,
U-13
Hrací den
pátek 29 března (2019)
sobota 30 března (2019)
neděle 31 března (2019)
pátek 5 dubna (2019)
sobota 6 dubna (2019)
neděle 7 dubna (2019)
pátek 12 dubna (2019)
sobota 13 dubna (2019)
neděle 14 dubna (2019)
pátek 19 dubna (2019)
sobota 20 dubna (2019)
neděle 21 dubna (2019)
pondělí 22 dubna (2019)
pátek 26 dubna (2019)
sobota 27 dubna (2019)
neděle 28 dubna (2019)
More filters
Kategorie
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Skupina
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
19.04.2019
12
U-13
Group F
12:00
Ozo
tmp
HK Shahter Soligorsk
Ogre Juniors
HK Shahter Soligorsk vs Ogre Juniors
0
-
4
31
U-13
Group F
20:45
Ozo
tmp
Ogre Juniors
HK Gladiators Trnava
Ogre Juniors vs HK Gladiators Trnava
2
-
0
20.04.2019
0
U-13
Group L
00:00
tmp
Ogre Juniors
HK Gladiators Trnava
Ogre Juniors vs HK Gladiators Trnava
2
-
0
40
U-13
Group F
09:30
Ozo
tmp
Karhu - Kissat Cats
Ogre Juniors
Karhu - Kissat Cats vs Ogre Juniors
1
-
14
57
U-13
Group L
17:00
Ozo
tmp
Ogre Juniors
Tordon Orange
Ogre Juniors vs Tordon Orange
0
-
1
21.04.2019
79
U-13
Group L
11:00
Ozo
tmp
World Stars Academy
Ogre Juniors
World Stars Academy vs Ogre Juniors
2
-
4
90
1/4 final
U-13
16:00
Ozo
tmp
HMS Slovakia 2006
Ogre Juniors
HMS Slovakia 2006 vs Ogre Juniors
0
-
1
106
1/2 final
U-13
21:00
Ozo
tmp
Ogre Juniors
World Stars Academy
Ogre Juniors vs World Stars Academy
2
-
4
22.04.2019
124
3rd place
U-13
14:45
Volvo A
tmp
Ogre Juniors
Pardaugava 06
Ogre Juniors vs Pardaugava 06
0
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad