Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Mälarserien 2018-2019
Parasport Stockholm
,
Флорбол
mälaren runt
mälaren runt
Флорбол
28 aug 2018 - 30 apr 2019
U11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Mälarserien 2023-24
Mälarserien 2022-2023
Mälarserien 2021/22
Mälarserien 2020-2021
Mälarserien 2019-20
Mälarserien 2018-2019
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Telge Hammers rött
,
Div 2
День игры
суббота 6 октября (2018)
суббота 13 октября (2018)
воскресенье 14 октября (2018)
суббота 27 октября (2018)
воскресенье 11 ноября (2018)
суббота 17 ноября (2018)
воскресенье 9 декабря (2018)
суббота 15 декабря (2018)
суббота 12 января (2019)
суббота 16 февраля (2019)
суббота 23 февраля (2019)
суббота 9 марта (2019)
воскресенье 10 марта (2019)
суббота 23 марта (2019)
воскресенье 14 апреля (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
Allsvenskan
Div 1
Div 2
Div 3
Подгруппа
Allsvenskan
Div 1
Div 2
Div 3
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Beckomberga sim och idrottshall
Bodals Bollhall
Brotorpshallen
Fridegårdshallen
Gavlehov
Kungsängen Sporthall
Kärsby sporthall
Malmahallen
Riddersviks Sporthall
Stora Mossens Idrottshall Stor hall 1
Stora Mossens Idrottshall Stor hall 2
Storvretshallen
Torvalla Sporthall
Trollare Sporthall
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
06.10.2018
202
Div 2
Div 2
09:45
Brotorpshallen
Omgång
1
tmp
Balrog
Telge Hammers rött
Balrog vs Telge Hammers rött
0
-
1
207
Div 2
Div 2
13:30
Brotorpshallen
Omgång
1
tmp
Telge Hammers rött
Kungsängens IF
Telge Hammers rött vs Kungsängens IF
3
-
4
17.11.2018
217
Div 2
Div 2
12:45
Torvalla Sporthall
Omgång
2
tmp
Roslagen sol
Telge Hammers rött
Roslagen sol vs Telge Hammers rött
3
-
2
222
Div 2
Div 2
16:30
Torvalla Sporthall
Omgång
2
tmp
Telge Hammers rött
IK Malmen
Telge Hammers rött vs IK Malmen
2
-
4
15.12.2018
227
Div 2
Div 2
12:00
Storvretshallen
Omgång
3
tmp
Tellus IF Blå
Telge Hammers rött
Tellus IF Blå vs Telge Hammers rött
3
-
6
231
Div 2
Div 2
15:00
Storvretshallen
Omgång
3
tmp
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
Telge Hammers rött
Bergfoten ibk/Mix vs Telge Hammers rött
4
-
2
12.01.2019
237
Div 2
Div 2
11:15
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
4
tmp
Telge Hammers rött
Tellus IF Rosa
Telge Hammers rött vs Tellus IF Rosa
2
-
0
243
Div 2
Div 2
15:45
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
4
tmp
Offensiv Lidingö vit
Telge Hammers rött
Offensiv Lidingö vit vs Telge Hammers rött
0
-
5
23.03.2019
248
Div 2
Div 2
11:15
Kungsängen Sporthall
Omgång
5
tmp
Sumpan United
Telge Hammers rött
Sumpan United vs Telge Hammers rött
2
-
3
255
Div 2
Div 2
16:30
Kungsängen Sporthall
Omgång
5
tmp
Telge Hammers rött
Botkyrka Huddinge
Telge Hammers rött vs Botkyrka Huddinge
8
-
4
14.04.2019
34
Kvartsfinal
Div 2
09:45
Stora Mossens Idrottshall Stor hall 2
Omgång
1
tmp
Telge Hammers rött
Kungsängens IF
Telge Hammers rött vs Kungsängens IF
4
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad