7.10.2018
|
0
|
Pojkar 05
A
|
08:40
|
Träffen Arena
tmp
|
Högbo AIK
|
IBK Runsten
|
Högbo AIK
vs
IBK Runsten
3
-
6
|
|
0
|
Flickor 07
Grupp A
|
08:45
|
Ludvigsbergskolan
tmp
|
Hofors IBK Svart
|
Strömsbro IF
|
Hofors IBK Svart
vs
Strömsbro IF
|
|
0
|
Flickor 05/06
Grupp A
|
09:00
|
Valbo Sportcentrum
tmp
|
Strömsbro IF
|
Valbo IBF
|
Strömsbro IF
vs
Valbo IBF
0
-
6
|
|
0
|
Pojkar 05
C
|
09:00
|
Gavlehov Alfahallen
tmp
|
Skutskärs IBK
|
Sundborns GOIF
|
Skutskärs IBK
vs
Sundborns GOIF
3
-
6
|
|
0
|
Pojkar 05
D
|
09:00
|
Gavlehov Novahallen
tmp
|
IK Sätra
|
Valbo AIF
|
IK Sätra
vs
Valbo AIF
2
-
4
|
|
0
|
Pojkar 05
B
|
09:30
|
Träffen Arena
tmp
|
KFUM Falun
|
Hofors IBK
|
KFUM Falun
vs
Hofors IBK
9
-
1
|
|
0
|
Flickor 07
Grupp A
|
09:30
|
Ludvigsbergskolan
tmp
|
Hofors IBK Vit
|
Gävle GIK
|
Hofors IBK Vit
vs
Gävle GIK
|
|
0
|
Flickor 05/06
Grupp A
|
09:45
|
Valbo Sportcentrum
tmp
|
Norrsundet IF
|
FBC Bollnäs
|
Norrsundet IF
vs
FBC Bollnäs
3
-
3
|
|
0
|
Pojkar 05
D
|
09:50
|
Gavlehov Novahallen
tmp
|
Valbo AIF
|
IBF Leksand
|
Valbo AIF
vs
IBF Leksand
2
-
3
|
|
0
|
Pojkar 05
C
|
09:50
|
Gavlehov Alfahallen
tmp
|
Sundborns GOIF
|
Alunda IBF
|
Sundborns GOIF
vs
Alunda IBF
0
-
3
|
|
0
|
Pojkar 07
Grupp A
|
10:00
|
Nynäshallen
tmp
|
IBK Runsten
|
IBF Hedemora Vit
|
IBK Runsten
vs
IBF Hedemora Vit
|
|
0
|
Flickor 07
Grupp A
|
10:15
|
Ludvigsbergskolan
tmp
|
FBC Bollnäs
|
Valbo IBF
|
FBC Bollnäs
vs
Valbo IBF
|
|
0
|
Flickor 05/06
Grupp A
|
10:30
|
Valbo Sportcentrum
tmp
|
Valbo IBF
|
Söderhamn IBF
|
Valbo IBF
vs
Söderhamn IBF
1
-
1
|
|
0
|
Pojkar 05
B
|
10:30
|
Träffen Arena
tmp
|
Hofors IBK
|
FBC Bollnäs
|
Hofors IBK
vs
FBC Bollnäs
4
-
1
|
|
0
|
Pojkar 05
A
|
10:40
|
Gavlehov Alfahallen
tmp
|
IBK Runsten
|
Vika IF
|
IBK Runsten
vs
Vika IF
5
-
4
|
|
0
|
Pojkar 05
D
|
10:40
|
Gavlehov Novahallen
tmp
|
IBF Leksand
|
IK Sätra
|
IBF Leksand
vs
IK Sätra
5
-
1
|
|
0
|
Pojkar 07
Grupp A
|
10:50
|
Nynäshallen
tmp
|
Valbo AIF
|
IBF Hedemora Röd
|
Valbo AIF
vs
IBF Hedemora Röd
|
|
0
|
Flickor 07
Grupp A
|
11:00
|
Ludvigsbergskolan
tmp
|
IBF Hedemora
|
Hudik/Björkberg IBK
|
IBF Hedemora
vs
Hudik/Björkberg IBK
|
|
0
|
Pojkar 05
B
|
11:10
|
Träffen Arena
tmp
|
FBC Bollnäs
|
KFUM Falun
|
FBC Bollnäs
vs
KFUM Falun
1
-
7
|
|
0
|
Flickor 05/06
Grupp A
|
11:15
|
Valbo Sportcentrum
tmp
|
FBC Bollnäs
|
Strömsbro IF
|
FBC Bollnäs
vs
Strömsbro IF
1
-
0
|
|
0
|
Pojkar 05
C
|
11:30
|
Gavlehov Novahallen
tmp
|
Alunda IBF
|
Skutskärs IBK
|
Alunda IBF
vs
Skutskärs IBK
12
-
0
|
|
0
|
Pojkar 05
A
|
11:30
|
Gavlehov Alfahallen
tmp
|
Vika IF
|
Högbo AIK
|
Vika IF
vs
Högbo AIK
8
-
2
|
|
0
|
Pojkar 07
Grupp A
|
11:40
|
Nynäshallen
tmp
|
IBF Hedemora Vit
|
Vika IF
|
IBF Hedemora Vit
vs
Vika IF
|
|
0
|
Flickor 07
Grupp A
|
11:45
|
Ludvigsbergskolan
tmp
|
Strömsbro IF
|
Andersbergs IBK
|
Strömsbro IF
vs
Andersbergs IBK
|
|
0
|
Flickor 05/06
Grupp A
|
12:00
|
Valbo Sportcentrum
tmp
|
Söderhamn IBF
|
Norrsundet IF
|
Söderhamn IBF
vs
Norrsundet IF
0
-
3
|
|
0
|
Flickor 07
Grupp A
|
12:30
|
Ludvigsbergskolan
tmp
|
Valbo IBF
|
Hofors IBK Svart
|
Valbo IBF
vs
Hofors IBK Svart
|
|
0
|
Pojkar 07
Grupp A
|
12:30
|
Nynäshallen
tmp
|
IBF Hedemora Röd
|
IBF Leksand
|
IBF Hedemora Röd
vs
IBF Leksand
|
|
0
|
Flickor 05/06
Grupp A
|
12:45
|
Valbo Sportcentrum
tmp
|
Valbo IBF
|
FBC Bollnäs
|
Valbo IBF
vs
FBC Bollnäs
1
-
2
|
|
0
|
Flickor 07
Grupp A
|
13:15
|
Ludvigsbergskolan
tmp
|
Hudik/Björkberg IBK
|
Hofors IBK Vit
|
Hudik/Björkberg IBK
vs
Hofors IBK Vit
|
|
0
|
Pojkar 07
Grupp A
|
13:20
|
Nynäshallen
tmp
|
Vika IF
|
IBK Runsten
|
Vika IF
vs
IBK Runsten
|
|
0
Semifinal
|
Pojkar 05
|
13:30
|
Testebo
tmp
|
Hofors IBK
|
Valbo AIF
|
Hofors IBK
vs
Valbo AIF
7
-
6
|
|
0
|
Flickor 05/06
Grupp A
|
13:30
|
Valbo Sportcentrum
tmp
|
Strömsbro IF
|
Norrsundet IF
|
Strömsbro IF
vs
Norrsundet IF
1
-
7
|
|
0
Semifinal
|
Pojkar 05
|
13:30
|
Gavlehov Novahallen
tmp
|
FBC Bollnäs
|
IK Sätra
|
FBC Bollnäs
vs
IK Sätra
3
-
6
|
|
0
Semifinal
|
Pojkar 05
|
13:30
|
Träffen Arena
tmp
|
KFUM Falun
|
IBF Leksand
|
KFUM Falun
vs
IBF Leksand
3
-
0
|
|
0
|
Flickor 07
Grupp A
|
14:00
|
Ludvigsbergskolan
tmp
|
IBF Hedemora
|
FBC Bollnäs
|
IBF Hedemora
vs
FBC Bollnäs
|
|
0
|
Pojkar 07
Grupp A
|
14:10
|
Nynäshallen
tmp
|
Valbo AIF
|
IBF Hedemora Vit
|
Valbo AIF
vs
IBF Hedemora Vit
|
|
0
|
Flickor 05/06
Grupp A
|
14:15
|
Valbo Sportcentrum
tmp
|
FBC Bollnäs
|
Söderhamn IBF
|
FBC Bollnäs
vs
Söderhamn IBF
5
-
1
|
|
0
Semifinal
|
Pojkar 05
|
14:20
|
Träffen Arena
tmp
|
IBK Runsten
|
Alunda IBF
|
IBK Runsten
vs
Alunda IBF
4
-
2
|
|
0
Semifinal
|
Pojkar 05
|
14:20
|
Gavlehov Novahallen
tmp
|
Högbo AIK
|
Skutskärs IBK
|
Högbo AIK
vs
Skutskärs IBK
4
-
2
|
|
0
Semifinal
|
Pojkar 05
|
14:20
|
Testebo
tmp
|
Vika IF
|
Sundborns GOIF
|
Vika IF
vs
Sundborns GOIF
5
-
3
|
|
0
|
Flickor 07
Grupp A
|
14:45
|
Ludvigsbergskolan
tmp
|
Andersbergs IBK
|
Gävle GIK
|
Andersbergs IBK
vs
Gävle GIK
|
|
0
|
Flickor 05/06
Grupp A
|
15:00
|
Valbo Sportcentrum
tmp
|
Norrsundet IF
|
Valbo IBF
|
Norrsundet IF
vs
Valbo IBF
1
-
2
|
|
0
|
Pojkar 07
Grupp A
|
15:00
|
Nynäshallen
tmp
|
IBF Leksand
|
Vika IF
|
IBF Leksand
vs
Vika IF
|
|
0
|
Pojkar 05
|
15:10
|
Testebo
tmp
|
Valbo AIF
|
Sundborns GOIF
|
Valbo AIF
vs
Sundborns GOIF
1
-
0
|
|
0
|
Pojkar 05
|
15:10
|
Träffen Arena
tmp
|
IBF Leksand
|
Alunda IBF
|
IBF Leksand
vs
Alunda IBF
4
-
2
|
|
0
|
Flickor 07
Grupp A
|
15:30
|
Ludvigsbergskolan
tmp
|
Strömsbro IF
|
Valbo IBF
|
Strömsbro IF
vs
Valbo IBF
|
|
0
|
Flickor 05/06
Grupp A
|
15:45
|
Valbo Sportcentrum
tmp
|
Söderhamn IBF
|
Strömsbro IF
|
Söderhamn IBF
vs
Strömsbro IF
0
-
2
|
|
0
|
Pojkar 07
Grupp A
|
15:50
|
Nynäshallen
tmp
|
IBF Hedemora Röd
|
IBK Runsten
|
IBF Hedemora Röd
vs
IBK Runsten
|
|
0
B-Final
|
Pojkar 05
|
16:00
|
Testebo
tmp
|
Hofors IBK
|
Vika IF
|
Hofors IBK
vs
Vika IF
7
-
6
|
|
0
A-Final
|
Pojkar 05
|
16:00
|
Träffen Arena
tmp
|
KFUM Falun
|
IBK Runsten
|
KFUM Falun
vs
IBK Runsten
4
-
2
|
|
0
|
Flickor 07
Grupp A
|
16:15
|
Ludvigsbergskolan
tmp
|
Hofors IBK Svart
|
IBF Hedemora
|
Hofors IBK Svart
vs
IBF Hedemora
|
|
0
Semifinal
|
Flickor 05/06
|
16:30
|
Valbo Sportcentrum
tmp
|
FBC Bollnäs
|
Strömsbro IF
|
FBC Bollnäs
vs
Strömsbro IF
3
-
0
|
|
0
|
Pojkar 07
Grupp A
|
16:40
|
Nynäshallen
tmp
|
IBF Leksand
|
Valbo AIF
|
IBF Leksand
vs
Valbo AIF
|
|
0
|
Pojkar 05
|
17:00
|
Testebo
tmp
|
FBC Bollnäs
|
Skutskärs IBK
|
FBC Bollnäs
vs
Skutskärs IBK
13
-
0
|
|
0
|
Flickor 07
Grupp A
|
17:00
|
Ludvigsbergskolan
tmp
|
Gävle GIK
|
Hudik/Björkberg IBK
|
Gävle GIK
vs
Hudik/Björkberg IBK
|
|
0
C-Final
|
Pojkar 05
|
17:00
|
Träffen Arena
tmp
|
IK Sätra
|
Högbo AIK
|
IK Sätra
vs
Högbo AIK
0
-
7
|
|
0
Semifinal
|
Flickor 05/06
|
17:15
|
Valbo Sportcentrum
tmp
|
Norrsundet IF
|
Valbo IBF
|
Norrsundet IF
vs
Valbo IBF
2
-
3
|
|
0
|
Flickor 07
Grupp A
|
17:45
|
Ludvigsbergskolan
tmp
|
Hofors IBK Vit
|
FBC Bollnäs
|
Hofors IBK Vit
vs
FBC Bollnäs
|
|
0
Final
|
Flickor 05/06
|
18:00
|
Valbo Sportcentrum
tmp
|
FBC Bollnäs
|
Valbo IBF
|
FBC Bollnäs
vs
Valbo IBF
0
-
1
|
|
0
|
Flickor 07
Grupp A
|
18:30
|
Ludvigsbergskolan
tmp
|
Valbo IBF
|
Andersbergs IBK
|
Valbo IBF
vs
Andersbergs IBK
|
|